Hráč Ptáček Jan

Ptáček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáček Jan
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1947
ID: 34979
FIDE ID: 364150
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1947 1944 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1936 1932 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1953 1944 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1995 1999 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 1953 1944 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2040 2048 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1904 1938 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava A 2013 2033 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1904 1938 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1802 1793 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1912 1938 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1974 1977 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1912 1896 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1920 1901 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1918 1896 Veselý Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2078 2069 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1879 1896 Tesař Jan Pivovar Dalešice 2029 2018 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1877 1896 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1963 1964 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1904 1938 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1871 1858 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1912 1938 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1719 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1912 1938 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1918 1896 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1792 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1879 1896 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1755 1756 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1877 1896 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1768 1777 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 1840 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava A 2050 2066 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1836 1840 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1836 1840 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1950 1941 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1837 1840 Veselý Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2075 2068 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1861 1855 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1797 1806 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1911 1855 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1874 1866 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1911 1855 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1965 1971 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1892 1855 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1867 1853 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1837 1840 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1789 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1837 1840 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1707 1709 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1911 1855 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1585 1640 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1830 1834 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1752 1767 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1849 1834 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1715 1690 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1849 1834 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava C 0 1543 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1811 1824 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1764 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1764 1784 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1601 1653 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1834 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1935 1933 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1834 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1415 1546 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1834 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1810 1794 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1856 1834 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1970 1964 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1856 1834 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2091 2043 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1764 1784 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1944 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1499 1620 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1830 1834 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1594 1658 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1849 1834 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1765 1767 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1849 1834 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1710 1709 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1764 1784 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1726 1728 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1498 1601 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2018 1984 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1498 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1819 1862 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1759 1781 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Špachta Max Bohemians Praha B 1403 1373 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1409 1463 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1908 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1616 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1878 1876 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1558 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 Bohuněk Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1161 1369 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1693 1739 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1392 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Sem Petr TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1431 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Jurček Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1094 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1332 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1807 1769 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1494 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 Libich Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1970 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1938 1944 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1607 1794 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1697 1777 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1319 1577 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava 1187 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Kotsyba Olexandra Šachklub Tábor B 1198 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1452 1438 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor C 1278 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1373 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1777 1839 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1440 1616 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1413 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1504 1463 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1580 1710 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1566 1560 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Krošová Petra TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1453 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava B 1661 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1587 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1628 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Svoboda Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1388 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1354 Blokeš Kryštof TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1354 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1447 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1354 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1354 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1414 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice A 1511 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1567 1632 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram 1360 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1506 1626 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor B 1393 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1546 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1504 1446 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1336 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Domkář František ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec C 1370 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Domkář František ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1302 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1280 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1346 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1574 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1329 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1631 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1373 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1905 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1541 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Třebický Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1588 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1346 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Štastný Miroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Nepraš Jaromír Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1500 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov C 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Tůma Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Krčil David Jiskra Humpolec C 1000 ½ soutěž