Hráč Strádal Pavel

Strádal Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Strádal Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1552
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32582
FIDE ID: 362301
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1546 Gambit Jihlava A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1546 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1681 1681 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1546 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1604 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1546 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1643 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1555 Paulík Václav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1831 1813 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1555 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1397 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1555 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1555 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1449 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1555 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1388 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1347 1441 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Brož David ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1541 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1706 1678 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1541 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1727 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1434 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1517 1585 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1726 1690 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1552 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1761 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1552 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 Bílek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1607 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1651 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1427 1427 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1405 1425 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 Fišar Josef TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1841 1814 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 Kazda Rajmund Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1578 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1467 1443 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1503 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1460 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1503 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1492 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1503 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1693 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1503 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1770 1740 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1388 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1337 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Teplý Stanislav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1769 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1830 1851 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1532 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1808 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1532 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1532 Sopko Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1521 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 'A' 1704 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1499 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1564 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1771 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1573 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1523 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1946 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Vystrčil Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Bureš Lubomír QCC České Budějovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1447 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1447 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1447 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1518 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Suchomel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1352 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Suchomel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Kosmák Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1403 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Podařil David Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Janů Roman Spartak Pelhřimov C 1349 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Humpolec A Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1696 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1387 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1445 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy 1447 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Humpolec B Haiker Leoš SŠK Cejle B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Humpolec B Haiker Leoš SSK Cejle B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Humpolec B Pokorný Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 0 soutěž