Hráč Macháček Vladislav

Macháček Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Macháček Vladislav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1569
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8607
FIDE ID: 354767
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Spartak Pelhřimov C 0 1569 Havel Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1415 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1573 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1573 Vondra Aleš SŠK Cejle 1681 1692 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1807 1879 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1579 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1811 1824 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1579 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1784 1796 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1726 1690 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1595 Halbrštat Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1490 1551 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1733 1778 ½
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1595 Brožová Renata TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1733 1778 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1730 1690 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Klanica Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1790 1795 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1728 1751 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1655 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Horák Miroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1751 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1797 1810 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1631 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1866 1801 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1473 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1861 1848 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1549 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1395 1477 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Maršík Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1371 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec C 1370 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1654 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1684 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1564 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 'A' 1516 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1684 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1564 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 'A' 1516 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1428 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Suchomel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1348 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1308 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1965 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 2062 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1947 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1879 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1952 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1947 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1715 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1549 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1953 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1813 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 Velc Luděk Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1480 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 Lysý Radek Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1649 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1649 Kopecký Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1649 Bilka Jozef Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1531 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1387 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1609 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1621 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy 1728 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 2077 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1644 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1709 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1644 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1717 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1644 Wiche Hubert TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1644 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1961 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1644 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1541 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1851 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1803 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 Huňáček Jaroslav Caissa Třebíč C 1793 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1792 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle A 1748 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1670 Vokálek Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1670 Míka Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1527 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1670 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1653 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1670 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1352 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 Cháb Ondřej SSK Cejle A 1748 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 Fišar Dalimil ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1444 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 Bilka Jozef SSK Cejle B 1535 0
2005/2006 10 Pelhrimov B 1681 Smejkal Mojmír Zdar n.S. C 1697 0
2005/2006 8 Pelhrimov B 1681 Velc Luděk Cejle 1561 1
2005/2006 7 Pelhrimov B 1681 Horák Jaroslav Gordic C 1575 ½
2005/2006 6 Pelhrimov B 1681 Kubíček Daniel Humpolec 1642 ½
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1681 Schlögl Rudolf Sokol Bedrichov B 1739 0
2004/2005 5 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1682 Pithart František Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1739 0
2003/2004 10 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Benák Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 ½
2003/2004 9 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Pavlík František Sokol Kamenice A 1922 1
2003/2004 8 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 ½
2003/2004 7 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava B 1792 1
2003/2004 5 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Fiala Zdeněk SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1918 ½
2003/2004 4 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Mareček Jaroslav Sokol Kamenice A 1581 1
2003/2004 2 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1726 ½