Hráč Slavík Pavel

Slavík Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Slavík Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1606
ID: 6923
FIDE ID: 354953
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1656 Mezlík Stanislav Pivovar Dalešice 1896 1891 0
2019/2020 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1656 Richter Rudolf Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1530 1545 0
2019/2020 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1656 Paulík Václav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1831 1809 ½
2019/2020 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1618 1656 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 2006 2002 0
2019/2020 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1618 1666 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1617 1696 ½
2019/2020 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1620 1666 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1535 1604 ½
2019/2020 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1628 1666 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1712 1724 0
2019/2020 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1656 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1843 1888 ½
2019/2020 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 1656 Spilka Jáchym Gambit Jihlava D 0 1243 1
2019/2020 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 1656 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1680 ½
2019/2020 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1628 1666 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1643 ½
2019/2020 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1628 1666 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1646 1714 ½
2019/2020 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1628 1666 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1421 1477 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1636 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1683 1663 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 1636 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1961 1940 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1583 1636 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1738 1737 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1583 1636 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 1973 1971 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1587 1640 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1933 1928 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1585 1640 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1715 1682 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1585 1640 Ježek Zdeněk ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1910 1897 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1590 1640 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1499 1614 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1608 1636 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1786 1768 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1608 1636 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1579 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1583 1636 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1844 1846 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1587 1640 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2125 2097 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1585 1640 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1789 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1585 1640 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1911 1855 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1658 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2062 2080 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1668 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1601 1653 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1764 1784 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1594 1658 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1943 1945 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1658 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1740 1732 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1658 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1840 1822 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1590 1658 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1590 1658 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2043 2019 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1590 1658 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1934 1925 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1601 1653 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1900 1938 ½
2016/2017 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 0
2016/2017 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1594 1658 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1830 1834 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1658 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1658 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1847 1887 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1740 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 Bařina Vít Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1601 1653 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1800 1801 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1740 1731 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1771 1780 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1840 1840 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Libich Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1955 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1498 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1672 1551 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1889 1875 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2079 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1883 1886 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 1725 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1841 1814 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1870 1878 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1672 1696 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2116 2093 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1628 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1628 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1703 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1628 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1621 Fousek Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1681 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1621 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1763 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1974 1971 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1999 2000 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1758 1770 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1775 1602 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1672 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1414 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1395 1477 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Novotný Richard TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1804 1785 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 Ženíšek Karel Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1566 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1713 1717 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1775 1602 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 Kopecký Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1273 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 Krošová Petra SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1695 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1651 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1658 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1504 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1695 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1870 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1504 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1499 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1510 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1765 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec A 1518 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1985 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1714 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1551 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1990 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1618 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1860 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1394 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Cháb Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Pexa Jiří ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1551 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1621 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1631 Němec Šimon TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1442 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1631 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1631 Kubíček Jindřich Jiskra Humpolec A 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1631 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1370 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1631 Pokorný Jakub TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1635 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1631 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1631 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1644 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1635 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1635 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1635 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1635 Fousek Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1443 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Sobotka Marek Gordic Jihlava C 1560 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Fišar Dalimil TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1444 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1627 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 Lukůvka František TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1664 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 Pokorný Jakub Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1647 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 Pochylý Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1913 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 Holcman Milan Sokol Jámy A 1762 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 ½
2005/2006 10 Pelhrimov B 1633 Obůrka Vladislav Zdar n.S. C 1844 0
2005/2006 9 Pelhrimov B 1633 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 ½
2005/2006 8 Pelhrimov B 1633 Bilka Jozef Cejle 1545 0
2005/2006 7 Pelhrimov B 1633 Došek Karel Gordic C 1656 ½
2005/2006 6 Pelhrimov B 1633 Vondráček Karel Humpolec 1709 ½
2005/2006 5 Pelhrimov B 1633 Pokorný Jakub Zdar n.S. C 1647 1
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1633 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedrichov B 1608 ½
2005/2006 3 Pelhrimov B 1633 Nepraš Jaromír Cejle 1522 ½
2005/2006 2 Pelhrimov B 1633 Došek Karel Gordic C 1656 ½
2005/2006 1 Pelhrimov B 1633 Machotka Jaroslav Humpolec 1632 ½
2004/2005 10 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1639 Hruban Vladimír JE Dukovany A 1464 1
2004/2005 5 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1639 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1635 0
2004/2005 2 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1639 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1
2003/2004 10 Pelhřimov A 1669 Bárta Jiří Žďár C 1555 ½
2003/2004 10 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Weingärtner Pavel SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1847 0
2003/2004 9 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Rabatin Jakub Sokol Kamenice A 1418 0
2003/2004 8 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Schlögl Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1755 ½
2003/2004 7 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Vrzáček Karel Gambit Jihlava B 1624 0
2003/2004 6 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Fiala René MC Softw. Humpolec 1711 1
2003/2004 5 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Benák Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 0
2003/2004 4 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Holík Miloslav Sokol Kamenice A 1637 ½
2003/2004 3 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1669 Schlögl Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1755 0