Hráč Kořínková Eva

Kořínková Eva

User Pic
Jméno: Kořínková Eva
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 1790
ID: 3668
FIDE ID: 354678
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1797 1801 Gubáš Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2071 1940 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1797 1801 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2119 2121 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1797 1801 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 1986 1966 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1797 1801 Veselý Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 2069 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1797 1801 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1991 1990 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1831 1846 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2135 2155 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1844 1846 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2133 2119 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1844 1846 Bařina Vít Gambit Jihlava B 1852 1820 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1841 1837 Pavlíček Robert ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1941 1982 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1844 1837 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2153 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1833 1837 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2153 2145 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1844 1846 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1765 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1844 1846 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1583 1636 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1844 1837 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1833 1837 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1815 1873 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1838 1887 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1888 1877 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1851 1887 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1740 1732 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1847 1887 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2204 2208 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1847 1887 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1922 1909 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1850 1887 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Namest n/Oslavou 0 1628 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1847 1887 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1943 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1838 1887 Frnka René SK Velke Losiny 2183 2153 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1844 1883 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2087 2083 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1847 1887 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1851 1887 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1847 1887 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1847 1887 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1743 1761 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1743 1761 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1800 1801 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1743 1761 Halbrštat Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1743 1761 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1306 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1743 1761 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2007 2034 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1743 1761 Procházka Petr TJ Lanskroun 1987 1998 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1815 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1996 1973 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1743 1761 Daniel Martin Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2049 2065 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Pelikán Petr TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Krošová Petra Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1484 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "B" 2004 1992 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1807 1769 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1995 1987 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1516 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1986 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1697 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1728 1751 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2066 2073 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Zemek Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1937 1961 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2148 2141 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2014 1988 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1832 1827 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1974 1971 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1759 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1763 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1672 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1635 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Fousek Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1802 1831 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1741 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1250 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1728 1781 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1794 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1528 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Varró Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1801 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1768 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1879 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1736 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1968 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1716 Libich Jan SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1970 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1716 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1716 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1739 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1879 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1739 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1801 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1739 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1739 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1985 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1739 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1868 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1739 Libich Jan SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1967 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1739 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1763 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 Dvořák Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1918 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2084 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Franz Adam TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1547 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1645 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1644 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1841 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1925 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1688 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2134 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1762 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Fousek Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1446 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1492 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1936 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy A 1691 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1578 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Foit Vladimír TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1916 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1648 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 Klanica Pavel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1770 1
2004/2005 10 Svetla 1707 Sem Petr Zdar D 1
2004/2005 9 Svetla 1707 Hamalcik Zdenek Pelhrimov B 1400 1
2004/2005 4 Svetla 1707 Karafiat Jiri Pelhrimov B 1612 1
2004/2005 1 Svetla 1707 Pokorný Rudolf Bedrichov B 1559 ½
2003/2004 10 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov B 1777 0
2003/2004 9 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 Fiala René MC Softw. Humpolec 1711 0
2003/2004 8 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 Vrzáček Karel Gambit Jihlava B 1624 1
2003/2004 1 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 Schlögl Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1755 ½