Hráč Valenčíková Sandra

Valenčíková Sandra

User Pic
Jméno: Valenčíková Sandra
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1250
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34837
FIDE ID: 349267
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1250 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1250 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1640 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1250 Pilc Daniel SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1250 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "B" 1542 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1250 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1466 1466 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1617 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1817 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1627 1627 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1802 1991 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1739 1837 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1739 1837 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1398 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1520 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Holub Tomáš ŠK Karviná "C" 1662 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1791 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1561 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1755 1840 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1750 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1362 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1502 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1904 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1394 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Rusín Tomáš Jäkl Karviná "C" 1683 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1678 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1750 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1841 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1602 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Sulkowski David SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1394 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "D" 1715 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Kaplita Ladislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov C 1000 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov B 1738 0
2008/2009 10 Šenov-junioři Jurčaga František Svinov "Talenti" 1378 0
2008/2009 5 Šenov-junioři Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba 1386 0
2008/2009 4 Šenov-junioři Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1609 0
2008/2009 3 Šenov-junioři Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 2 Šenov-junioři Buroňová Alena Sokol Vítkovice 0
2008/2009 1 Šenov-junioři Vojtěchovská Lenka Mittal Ostrava 1381 0