2023/2024 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1820 |
1853 |
Sýkora Ondřej
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2060 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1820 |
1853 |
Pavlík Otto
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1616 |
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1824 |
1853 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
2064 |
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1823 |
1853 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1871 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1830 |
1853 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1746 |
1740 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1830 |
1853 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1664 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1826 |
1875 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1960 |
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1830 |
1875 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1684 |
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1848 |
1875 |
Kučina Ondřej
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1458 |
1477 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1850 |
1875 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1760 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1854 |
1875 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2094 |
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1854 |
1875 |
Lašek František
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1846 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1864 |
1884 |
Doležal Eduard
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1099 |
1347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1864 |
1889 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1874 |
1889 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1640 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1869 |
1889 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2125 |
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1869 |
1889 |
Pavlík Otto
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1659 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1889 |
1906 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1963 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1889 |
1906 |
Porš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1764 |
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1887 |
1903 |
Fales Anatolij
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1914 |
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1871 |
1903 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1795 |
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1873 |
1903 |
Petráň Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1980 |
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1873 |
1903 |
Trejbal Martin
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1726 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1857 |
1907 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1794 |
1819 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1859 |
1907 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1816 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1866 |
1907 |
Pavlík Otto
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
0 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1866 |
1907 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1743 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1859 |
1907 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1594 |
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1909 |
Gončarov Jan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
0 |
1369 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1909 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1824 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1925 |
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1925 |
Fales Anatolij
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1933 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1925 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1788 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1891 |
1925 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1902 |
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1891 |
1925 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1666 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1925 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1733 |
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1861 |
1925 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1974 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1889 |
1927 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1564 |
1561 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1917 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1782 |
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1917 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1932 |
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1917 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1874 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1917 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1568 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1917 |
Veselý Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1917 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1834 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
|
1917 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
|
1917 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1759 |
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
|
1917 |
Najman Miroslav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
|
1917 |
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1663 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1924 |
Smolík Boris
|
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
|
1954 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1924 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
|
2097 |
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1924 |
Chaloupka František
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2061 |
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1924 |
Franěk Jan
|
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
1994 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1921 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1748 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1921 |
Petráň Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2086 |
1990 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1921 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1921 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1824 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1921 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1833 |
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1921 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1932 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1894 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1932 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1956 |
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1932 |
Gluth Manfred
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1932 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1934 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
Vít Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
2070 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
2205 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1930 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1930 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1930 |
Saska Milan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1930 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1930 |
Peníška Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1930 |
Patočka Jan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1929 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1922 |
Braun Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1922 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1922 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1922 |
Prokop Jan
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1922 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1931 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1931 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1931 |
Hajný Lothar
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1931 |
Kobr Zdeněk
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
1931 |
Třešňák Filip
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1931 |
Porsch Jiří
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
|
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1762 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Fales Anatolij
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Jebousek Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec B"
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec A"
|
|
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Braun Marek
|
Desko Liberec C"
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Halama Vratislav
|
Autobrzdy Jablonec
|
|
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Mužík Roman
|
Novoborský ŠK B"
|
|
2020 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1883 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
Bižuterie Jablonec
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Čes.LípaA"
|
|
1886 |
Groh Jiří
|
Desko LiberecA"
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Novák Radek
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1529 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Volf Vladislav
|
Krásná Lípa A
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Prokop Jan
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
Semily A
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Zemánek Tomáš
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Zikmund Jan
|
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Klíma Stanislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
Kubát Jiří
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|