Hráč Zdechovský Tobiáš

Zdechovský Tobiáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zdechovský Tobiáš
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 1689
ID: 39385
FIDE ID: 23702036
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1747 1583 Rambousek Josef Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1697 1710 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1747 1583 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1870 1863 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1578 1583 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1844 1850 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1689 1583 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 1
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1689 1583 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex A 1557 1490 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1578 1583 Moulík Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1363 1234 1
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1578 1583 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1575 1648 1
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1578 1583 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1575 1552 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1578 1583 Kubíče Jakub Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1665 1708 1
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1689 1583 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 2024 2012 0
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1747 1583 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1818 1832 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1747 1583 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod B 1876 1847 0
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1578 1583 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1803 1802 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1547 1556 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1547 1556 Holda Adam TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1342 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1616 1556 Cibulka Josef Region Panda 1700 1706 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1616 1556 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1370 1364 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1616 1556 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1409 1434 1
2017/2018 8 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1582 1556 Drašnar Pavel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1597 1523 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1616 1556 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1882 1901 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1627 1556 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 1781 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1616 1556 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1736 1732 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1582 1556 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1903 1919 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1582 1556 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1669 1687 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1547 1556 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1644 1698 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1547 1556 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1825 1826 1
2017/2018 5 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1616 1556 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1609 1649 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1616 1556 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1770 1771 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1616 1556 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1899 1908 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1616 1556 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1590 1575 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1866 1866 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1627 1556 Vancl Ladislav Spartak Vrchlabí 1610 1634 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1616 1556 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1700 1706 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1582 1556 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1883 1837 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1547 1556 Jecha Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1944 1939 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1616 1556 Kánský Josef TJ Náchod B 1758 1754 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1590 1575 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1535 1599 0
2016/2017 11 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 0
2016/2017 10 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 ½
2016/2017 8 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Lesk Břetislav ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Verner Miloš ŠK Červený Kostelec 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1695 1683 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1582 1653 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa B 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín B 1572 1526 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1479 1586 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 Šolc Filip ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1887 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 Černý David TJ Hronov 1889 1959 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Šplouchal Jan ŠK Dobruška 1000 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1592 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Patrná Vendula ŠK Lípa C 1436 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Křeček Karel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1492 1518 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1843 1862 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 Rak Tomáš ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 Petržela Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1413 1346 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa B 1302 1183 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Koníček Jindřich ŠK Lípa D 1000 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Škrabánek Matěj Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1262 0
2012/2013 5 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Mikolášek Tomáš Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Vízner František ŠK Lípa C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1000 0
2012/2013 1 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 Skořepa Adam TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 0