Hráč Hnát Zdeněk

Hnát Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hnát Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 1796
ID: 5881
FIDE ID: 348902
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1805 1827 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2022 2025 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1805 1827 Paldus Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2031 2033 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1817 1827 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1907 2046 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1817 1827 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2061 2051 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1817 1827 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1685 1734 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1817 1827 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1946 1955 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1832 1849 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1642 1696 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1845 1849 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1872 1878 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1845 1849 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1711 1687 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1849 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2096 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1805 1827 Blažek Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1342 1557 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1817 1827 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1816 1825 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1817 1827 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1650 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1817 1827 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1650 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1817 1827 Brouček Tomáš Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2117 2105 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1832 1849 Šindelář Luděk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1645 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1832 1849 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1484 1639 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1845 1849 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 1612 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1845 1849 Blažek Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1317 1571 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1849 1849 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1946 1987 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1868 1876 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1868 1876 Tománek Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1979 1994 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1877 1876 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1813 1792 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1877 1876 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1654 1741 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 Šindelář Luděk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1638 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2068 2052 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 Lašek František ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1812 1836 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1895 1889 Soběslavský Roman ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 1681 1674 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1876 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1821 1815 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2091 2082 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2067 2074 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1876 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1801 1773 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1876 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1539 1557 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1877 1876 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1865 1866 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1877 1876 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1934 1951 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1836 1792 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1895 1889 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1908 1890 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2051 2029 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1929 1930 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2023 2027 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Slavia Liberec 2047 2030 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1897 1865 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1643 1765 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1786 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2066 2098 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1897 1865 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1643 1765 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1737 1702 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1842 1857 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1663 1679 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1896 1921 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2100 2103 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2004 1988 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1851 1881 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 1978 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Petrlík Milan TJ Semily 1370 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Gombala Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1913 1948 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1832 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1778 1788 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Římovský Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1648 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1937 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1800 1844 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2189 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1929 1945 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1690 1764 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1575 1621 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1690 1764 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1883 1877 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1914 1886 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1843 1852 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1605 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1843 1852 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1775 1716 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1687 1772 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1935 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 1716 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1907 2174 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1910 1929 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1894 1927 0
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1944 1981 1
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 1
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1990 2010 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 0
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 ½
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát 1717 1727 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1915 1928 ½
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1868 1874 Mareček Vladislav 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1672 1713 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1868 1874 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1878 1896 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1868 1874 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1690 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1971 1961 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1826 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1941 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát "A" 1910 1917 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Koudelka Miloš 1.NovoborskýŠK D ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Langr Tomáš Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1787 1710 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1949 1949 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1790 ½
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1949 1949 ½
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1797 1870 1
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 ½
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1688 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2009 1
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 Zákoucký Otto TJ ZK Semily 1612 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1865 1917 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1996 2033 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2041 1973 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1932 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 2005 1999 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1956 2031 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Blaháček Evžen TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1969 1979 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2017 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1930 1933 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1919 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1922 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1522 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 1981 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Lipták Pavel TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 2105 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1935 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2002 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 2021 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 0
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1826 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2010 ½
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 0
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 1
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1939 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1895 0
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 ½
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.S. 1765 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1874 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1868 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1944 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1831 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Novák Luboš TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1479 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1761 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Liolias Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 1
2008/2009 11 Slávie Liberec 1867 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1906 ½
2008/2009 10 Slávie Liberec 1867 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "D" 1876 ½
2008/2009 9 Slávie Liberec 1867 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 ½
2008/2009 8 Slávie Liberec 1867 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 ½
2008/2009 7 Slávie Liberec 1867 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 1
2008/2009 6 Slávie Liberec 1867 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1704 1
2008/2009 5 Slávie Liberec 1867 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 0
2008/2009 4 Slávie Liberec 1867 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1819 0
2008/2009 3 Slávie Liberec 1867 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1667 1
2008/2009 2 Slávie Liberec 1867 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 ½
2008/2009 1 Slávie Liberec 1867 Prášek Boris ŠK Varnsdorf 1863 ½
2007/2008 11 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Novák Jan Desko Liberec E 1914 0
2007/2008 10 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2054 ½
2007/2008 9 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 0
2007/2008 6 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 0
2007/2008 5 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Pospíšil Aleš Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 ½
2007/2008 4 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Mlot František Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1421 0
2007/2008 3 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Bílek Pavel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 1
2007/2008 2 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec E 1723 0
2007/2008 1 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec D 1786 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1904 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Hollmann Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2011 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2025 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2203 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2073 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1
2004/2005 11 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec A" 2018 0
2004/2005 10 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec C" 1606 1
2004/2005 8 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Mužík Roman Novoborský ŠK B" 2020 0
2004/2005 7 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 1
2004/2005 6 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1762 1
2004/2005 5 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice 1798 0
2004/2005 3 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1952 0
2004/2005 2 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily 1700 1
2004/2005 1 Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 0
2003/2004 11 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1890 0
2003/2004 10 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Štefanik Oldřich Krásná Lípa A 1954 1
2003/2004 9 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Hanák Dalibor TJ Autobrzdy ½
2003/2004 8 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec B 2133 ½
2003/2004 7 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Zboroň Karol Semily A 1927 ½
2003/2004 6 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1
2003/2004 5 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1
2003/2004 4 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B 2011 0
2003/2004 3 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1975 1
2003/2004 2 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Všetečka Jiří Slavie Liberec 1755 ½
2003/2004 1 Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 0