Hráč Rychna Lukáš

Rychna Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Rychna Lukáš
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1967
ID: 14449
FIDE ID: 328189
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1968 1963 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1934 1911 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1970 1963 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1993 1959 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1968 1963 Ruda Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 2043 2039 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1968 1963 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1931 1969 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 2012 1984 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1892 1903 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1970 1963 Pinkava Josef TJ Náchod B 1861 1857 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 1963 Plchot Miroslav Spartak Vrchlabí 1870 1611 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1968 1963 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1715 1742 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1968 1963 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2038 2014 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2033 1988 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2033 1988 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2057 2058 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2033 1988 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2033 1988 Unichess "B" 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 2033 1988 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 2033 1988 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1935 1924 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 2033 1988 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1852 1882 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Lašek František ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2135 2128 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1982 1935 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 2010 1973 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1860 1853 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 2010 1973 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2010 1973 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 2009 1973 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 2009 1973 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1677 1681 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 2009 1973 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1797 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 2009 1973 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 2037 1999 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 2037 1999 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1853 1880 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 2037 1999 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 2037 1999 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1909 1873 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 1965 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 1965 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2080 2053 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1724 1692 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051 1870 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1941 1984 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 Dzieczkaniec Piotr Slovan Broumov 1972 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1935 1934 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1598 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1814 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1884 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1846 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1737 0
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2095 ½
2008/2009 4 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2109 ½
2008/2009 1 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1975 ½
2008/2009 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 1996 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2020 ½
2007/2008 10 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 ½
2007/2008 9 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1862 1
2007/2008 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1934 ½
2007/2008 7 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2003 0
2007/2008 6 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1760 1
2007/2008 4 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 0
2007/2008 3 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Fuchs František TJ Hronov 1992 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1742 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1972 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2022 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2091 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Bažant Zdeněk Sokol Náchod 1891 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1890 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2044 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1936 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2034 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2039 Soural Karel TJ Hronov 2113 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1664 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2051 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Kubec Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2169 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1980 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 2092 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2063 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1868 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1654 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1862 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1654 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK AD Jičín 1654 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1654 Kaiser Marek Jiskra Jaroměř 1678 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1654 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa B 1867 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1654 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Horice 1654 Vaněk Jiří Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Horice 1654 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Horice 1654 Krys Jan TJ DDM Chrudim 1615 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Vaněk Jiří J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1619 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1815 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Kulhánek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1658 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1638 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Kapras Lukáš Jiskra Hořice B 1555 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1688 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1630 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Meduna Pavel Lázně Bělohrad 1661 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Trojan Ondřej Tatran Hostinné 1462 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1710 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1721 1
2003/2004 13 ŠK AD Jičín Michel Ladislav Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK AD Jičín Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1661 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1715 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1661 Korčáková Jiřina Vinohrady Brno 1529 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1661 Furch Tomas Lokomotiva Brno 'B' 1394 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1661 Cech Bohuslav Sokol Bedrichov 1427 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1661 Melounová Ivana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1354 1