Hráč Hollmann Zdeněk

Hollmann Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hollmann Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1845
Elo mezinárodní: 1823
ID: 745
FIDE ID: 306053
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1845 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 2072 2006 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1811 1825 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2065 2040 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1823 1825 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1918 1933 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1823 1825 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1816 1825 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2002 2000 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1816 1825 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1900 1931 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1822 1825 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2117 2105 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1822 1825 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 2146 2139 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1830 1839 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1912 1938 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 1839 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2024 2036 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 1839 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1712 1696 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1843 1839 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2107 2110 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1823 1825 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1732 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1816 1825 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1817 1827 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1874 1883 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1660 1851 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1895 1883 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1654 1741 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1874 1883 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1889 1882 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1859 1883 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 1892 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2160 2125 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1878 1883 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 1901 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1878 1883 Špírek Adam 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2044 2015 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1895 1883 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1559 1557 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1895 1883 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1904 1920 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1660 1851 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1869 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1877 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1904 1919 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1917 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2004 1988 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1986 1989 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1932 1950 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1897 1865 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1932 1950 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1658 1829 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1932 1950 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2066 2098 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1932 1950 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1874 1895 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1932 1950 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2034 2062 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Zikuda Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1937 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1908 1955 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1894 1919 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1935 1948 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1910 1909 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1935 1948 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1935 1948 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1979 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2131 2097 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2022 2021 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2093 2093 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2023 2026 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1948 1956 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2222 2116 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1948 1956 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1605 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1948 1956 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1907 2174 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1948 1956 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1948 1956 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1605 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1948 1956 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 2115 2123 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Jínová Lucie ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1910 1903 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1969 1950 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2007 2025 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1969 1950 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Libštát "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 2010 2040 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2001 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1915 1948 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Patočka Jan TJ ZK Semily 1910 1917 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1975 1946 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1975 1946 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1797 1870 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1797 1870 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1916 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 Petrlík Martin TJ ZK Semily 1730 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1823 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2204 2147 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2104 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2027 2057 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2099 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1975 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Rigo Imrich TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2146 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2138 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1959 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Slávia Liberec 2122 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2026 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Barták Pavel TJ PS ZK Semily B 1960 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Pavlík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1999 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2029 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 0
2009/2010 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 2001 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 1
2009/2010 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 2001 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa B 1761 0
2009/2010 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 2001 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2159 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2205 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2047 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2103 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1983 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2050 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2138 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1845 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2092 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2118 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2256 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2130 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2205 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 TJ Semily "A" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 2041 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1876 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily "A" 1993 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1815 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1930 1
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 ½
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1766 1
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Bindrich Oswald TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 0
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Oreský Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 1
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1740 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2011 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1875 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2070 ½
2005/2006 9 Štětí B"" 2059 Šiller Jan Chlumec B"" 0
2005/2006 8 Štětí B"" 2059 Vaněček Jiří Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 0
2005/2006 2 Štětí B"" 2059 Adamovský Petr Karko Ústí 1482 0
2005/2006 1 Štětí B"" 2059 Jirovský Miloš Chlumec B"" 2476 1
2004/2005 11 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Maryško Leoš TJ Semily 1944 ½
2004/2005 10 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 ½
2004/2005 9 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec A" 2085 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C" 1826 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 2169 ½
2004/2005 6 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Vrána Jan Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 2132 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2058 ½
2004/2005 3 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec B" 1701 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Honc Martin Nové Město p. Smrk 1911 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Rokytnice 2059 Joukl Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2114 ½
2004/2005 10 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p/T 1898 0
2004/2005 9 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Pospíšil Jiří Barakuda Semily 1762 ½
2004/2005 8 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 ½
2004/2005 6 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Zikeš Martin Víchová n/J 1852 ½
2004/2005 4 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Kozel Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1549 1
2004/2005 3 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 0
2004/2005 1 Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 Zikeš Martin Víchová n/J 1852 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa C 1875 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1976 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C 1794 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Wokurka Karel Krásná Lípa A 2153 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Autobrzdy 2144 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec B 2097 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Semily A 1876 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jbl A 2137 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Šonský Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1982 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Rokytnice 2073 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 ½
2003/2004 9 Rokytnice n.J. B 2073 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1971 1
2003/2004 8 Rokytnice n.J. B 2073 Najman Jan Rovensko p. Trosk. 1849 1
2003/2004 7 Rokytnice n.J. B 2073 Zikeš Martin Víchová n. Jizerou 1914 1
2003/2004 4 Rokytnice n.J. B 2073 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1971 1
2003/2004 3 Rokytnice n.J. B 2073 Najman Jan Rovensko p. Trosk. 1849 1
2003/2004 2 Rokytnice n.J. B 2073 Zikeš Martin Víchová n. Jizerou 1914 ½