2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1879 |
1967 |
Müller David
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1898 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1897 |
1967 |
Kuchař Jan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1433 |
1410 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1933 |
1967 |
Mužík Roman
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1621 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1933 |
1967 |
Zimovčák Kryštof
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1202 |
1236 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1950 |
1967 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1647 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1950 |
1966 |
Hlubuček Vlastimil
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
0 |
1373 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1948 |
1965 |
Vágenknecht Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1570 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1977 |
1988 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1946 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1977 |
1988 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1899 |
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1977 |
1988 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2005 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1977 |
1988 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
2105 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1977 |
1988 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1743 |
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1977 |
1988 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1784 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1977 |
1988 |
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1737 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1977 |
1988 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1593 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1977 |
1988 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1970 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1994 |
2005 |
Barvínek Milan
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1817 |
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2019 |
2037 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1996 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2019 |
2037 |
Miňovský Roman
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1956 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2019 |
2037 |
Toman Radek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1570 |
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2019 |
2037 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1798 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
2019 |
2037 |
Fales Anatolij
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1967 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
2019 |
2037 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
2019 |
2037 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2004 |
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1999 |
2019 |
Horký Pavel
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1999 |
2019 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2045 |
2016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1999 |
2019 |
Plháček Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1798 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1999 |
2019 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1768 |
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1999 |
2019 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1990 |
2010 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1937 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1990 |
2010 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
Chess Rowdies
|
1843 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1990 |
2010 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
2003 |
2016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1990 |
2010 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1879 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1990 |
2010 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2010 |
2040 |
Zaucke Fabian
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1979 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2010 |
2040 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2132 |
2145 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2010 |
2040 |
Novotný Viktor
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2149 |
2158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
2010 |
2040 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1969 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
2010 |
2040 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
2010 |
2040 |
Trávník Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
2010 |
2040 |
Horák Josef
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
2340 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
2010 |
2040 |
Patočka Jan
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
1910 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
2027 |
2057 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2002 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
2027 |
2057 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2023 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
2027 |
2057 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2017 |
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1969 |
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Boreš Roman
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2139 |
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
2016 |
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1975 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2050 |
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2080 |
2053 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
2129 |
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2017 |
2024 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Bláha Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
Jareš Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
2058 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Vít Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
2215 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Zelinka Jiří
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Porsch Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Tadlík Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1960 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1960 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1981 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1960 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1960 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1939 |
Peníška Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1939 |
Jirman Pavel
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1945 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Pavlík Otto
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Frýda Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1981 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Tryhuba Jaroslav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Zikeš Martin
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1939 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ PS ZK Semily "B"
|
|
1939 |
Hanuš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1474 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ PS ZK Semily "B"
|
|
1939 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1940 |
Doležal Vít
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1940 |
Kopřiva Petr
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou
|
|
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.
|
|
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Krišica Ondřej
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Adamec Antonín
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Braun Marek
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1940 |
Zimmermann Rene Dr.
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Maťátko Ondřej
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Zikuda Petr
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1990 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Oreský Jan
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
2073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A"
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Kokta Marcel
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Kulhánek Jaromír
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Šonský Miroslav
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Zikeš Martin
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Šonský Miroslav
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Šlechta Jan
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1875 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Pavlík Otto
|
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1760 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Fales Anatolij
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Gombos Ladislav
|
Desko Liberec B"
|
|
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec A"
|
|
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Oreský Jan
|
Desko Liberec C"
|
|
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Dejmek Josef
|
Autobrzdy Jablonec
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Kučera Petr
|
Novoborský ŠK B"
|
|
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
Bižuterie Jablonec
|
|
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1820 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1762 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Klein Eduard
|
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Easy E Kralupy B
|
|
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Fojtík Václav
|
Č. Lev Kolešovice
|
|
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Padevět Pavel
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Jargoyhen Roger
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1820 |
Zítko Martin
|
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|