Hráč Prchlý Miloš

Prchlý Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Prchlý Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1915
ID: 2015
FIDE ID: 357154
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1956 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2091 2084 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1935 1956 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1950 1962 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1935 1956 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 2109 2186 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1939 1956 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2192 2187 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1956 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2147 2162 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1956 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2129 2122 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1956 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1819 1765 0
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 0
2016/2017 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 0
2016/2017 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2214 2198 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2066 2098 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 0
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2051 2029 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "A" 2047 2030 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2243 2236 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2293 2294 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2206 2221 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2037 2085 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Zelený Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2154 2187 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2109 2097 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Herskovič Radek CHESS MOST "B" 2175 2167 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 Jandourek Lukáš NERATOVICE 2228 2221 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1910 1903 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 Jínová Lucie ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2040 2116 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2136 2083 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2163 2160 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2079 2072 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2050 2027 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2027 2057 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2017 2024 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2204 2147 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2146 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2138 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1959 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2313 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2149 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Indrák Igor ŠK Libštát 2289 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2087 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2205 ½
2008/2009 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Beneš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2141 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2089 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1853 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Brouček Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2077 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 0
2007/2008 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2111 0
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2128 0
2007/2008 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1905 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 1933 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2075 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2104 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1905 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2073 ½
2004/2005 11 B Loko Liberec A" 1840 Jína Luboš NISA Proseč n/N 1919 ½
2004/2005 8 B Loko Liberec A" 1840 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1807 0
2004/2005 7 Č Loko Liberec A" 1840 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec E" 1683 1
2004/2005 6 B Loko Liberec A" 1840 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D" 1986 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Loko Liberec A" 1840 Stadler Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1772 1
2004/2005 4 B Loko Liberec A" 1840 Vyčítal Jan Loko Liberec C" 1
2004/2005 3 Č Loko Liberec A" 1840 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 1
2004/2005 2 B Loko Liberec A" 1840 Vancl Jakub Sokol Koberovy 1662 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Loko Liberec A" 1840 Trejbal Martin Loko Liberec B" 1575 1
2003/2004 11 B Loko Liberec A 1836 Brouček Tomáš Sokol Koberovy 2097 1
2003/2004 9 B Loko Liberec A 1836 Zemánek Tomáš Bižu Jablonec B 1758 1
2003/2004 8 Č Loko Liberec A 1836 Krch Ladislav Textilana N. Město 1711 0
2003/2004 7 B Loko Liberec A 1836 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec D 1935 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Loko Liberec A 1836 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec 1877 0
2003/2004 4 B Loko Liberec A 1836 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 1
2003/2004 3 Č Loko Liberec A 1836 Liška Jiří Nisa Proseč 1627 ½