Hráč Bém Miloslav

Bém Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Bém Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1832
ID: 6074
FIDE ID: 356719
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Třída trenéra: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1885 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1723 1693 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1885 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1872 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1885 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1944 1981 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1719 1745 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1831 1927 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1915 1928 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1965 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1855 1943 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 1929 1930 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2013 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1777 1745 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1773 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1778 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 TJ PS ZK Semily 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1750 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1893 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily 2001 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1716 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1953 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1775 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1764 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1830 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1784 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1991 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1888 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1909 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1791 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1769 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1792 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1916 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1935 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1776 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1939 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily 1602 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec "B" 1747 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1849 Tůma Lukáš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1299 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Farkaš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Koberovy 1831 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec D 1670 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1437 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 1561 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1779 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Markovský Jaroslav Nové Město p. Smrk 1630 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Farkaš Zdeněk Desko Liberec B" 1710 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2140 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec A" 2110 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Chramosta Alexandr Desko Liberec C" 1506 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Večerník Jaroslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 1616 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Majstr Jiří Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1853 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1762 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Ježek Luděk Slavie Turnov B 1871 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa B 1852 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Šimon Petr Slavie Liberec 1663 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Černý Karel ŠK Česká Lípa C 1552 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C 1935 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Dejmek Josef TJ Autobrzdy 1877 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Zboroň Karol Semily A 1927 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jbl A 1771 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 Gombos Ladislav Desko Libere E 1763 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 Vancl Jakub Sokol Koberovy 1576 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 Voldřich Milan Loko Liberec B 1526 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B 1771 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald B Krch Ladislav Textilana N. Město ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec 1877 1 soutěž