Hráč Chalupecký Vladimír

Chalupecký Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Chalupecký Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1948
Elo mezinárodní: 1943
ID: 1268
FIDE ID: 317039
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1936 1941 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1818 1820 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1926 1941 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1982 1981 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1941 1941 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1886 1899 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1941 1941 Němec Otakar Šachový klub Lípa C 1898 1903 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1936 1941 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1931 1969 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1936 1941 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 0
2017/2018 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1936 1941 Mojžíš Jan TJ Náchod B 2161 2157 0
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1936 1941 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2186 2171 1
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1926 1941 Kraus Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2429 2410 0
2017/2018 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1941 1941 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1769 1779 0
2017/2018 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1941 1941 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2033 2027 ½
2017/2018 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1936 1941 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1958 1957 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 1
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 2105 2088 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2105 2088 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1741 1826 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2076 2106 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1932 1901 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1999 1957 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1964 1954 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1999 1957 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1967 1960 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1999 1957 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1833 1842 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1999 1957 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2194 2186 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1999 1957 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1981 1972 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1870 1853 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1997 2007 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1675 1685 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1758 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1844 1909 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1781 1782 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Kopička Karel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2092 2092 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1917 1985 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1942 1954 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1896 1868 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1859 1869 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2084 2092 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1960 1985 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Mach Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 1764 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1949 1942 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1741 1746 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1956 2001 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 Flašar Jaroslav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 2090 0
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1842 1837 0
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1798 1809 ½
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 1
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1853 1880 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2081 2059 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1875 1949 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1918 1913 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1971 1986 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1829 1820 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1890 1917 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1920 2002 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1627 1627 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1666 1829 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1607 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1983 1996 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1806 1838 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1873 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1892 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2010 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1915 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2097 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2054 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2425 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 0
2009/2010 10 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2029 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 0
2009/2010 6 B ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2029 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2069 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2099 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2142 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2049 ½
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Laszewicz Pavel Slovan Broumov 0
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2083 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 0
2007/2008 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 ½
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2049 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1921 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2129 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2043 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2011 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2092 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2090 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2203 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1952 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2164 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2060 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Skála Jaromír TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2049 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2220 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2032 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Vobořil Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2019 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany 2120 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Gebert Marcel TJ Pankrác B 2068 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2078 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 ½
2006/2007 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1933 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2072 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 1992 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Kánský Josef Sokol Náchod 1864 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1890 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1895 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 1986 0
2006/2007 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 0
2005/2006 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2016 1
2005/2006 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2172 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Frank Miroslav SK policie Valdice 1835 0
2005/2006 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 1
2005/2006 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1890 0
2005/2006 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1784 0
2005/2006 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2084 ½
2005/2006 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 1
2005/2006 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1973 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 ½
2005/2006 9 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1864 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1961 ½
2005/2006 7 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1795 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa C 1618 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Machlowski Slawomir Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 0
2005/2006 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1832 1
2005/2006 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Pochop Karel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1820 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v P. 2031 0
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1814 0
2004/2005 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1697 1
2004/2005 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1884 1
2004/2005 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2132 0
2004/2005 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1956 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2018 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1887 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2041 ½
2004/2005 10 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2181 0
2004/2005 9 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha 2138 1
2004/2005 8 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2220 0
2004/2005 7 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2213 0
2004/2005 6 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 0
2004/2005 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2123 0
2004/2005 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2085 1
2004/2005 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Hlavnička Jiří AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2258 0
2004/2005 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2105 0
2004/2005 1 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2306 0
2003/2004 13 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
2003/2004 12 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 11 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 10 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 9 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 8 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Daniel Jiří Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 7 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2023 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1900 1
2003/2004 6 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2023 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 ½
2003/2004 5 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2023 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1986 ½
2003/2004 4 Č DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2023 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1825 1
2003/2004 1 B DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2023 Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka 1996 1
2003/2004 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Dušek Martin Spartak Vlašim 2112 1
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2149 0
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Novotný Michal ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 0
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2183 ½
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Hlavsa Petr Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 1
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Keller Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 0
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2059 0
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2135 0
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Matouš Mário Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2035 1
2003/2004 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2130 1
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2147 ½