Hráč Pelikán Jaromír

Pelikán Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Pelikán Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1794
ID: 20056
FIDE ID: 380911
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Bylok František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1598 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1563 1664 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1895 1845 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Universita Brno B 0 1677 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Kratochvílová Magdalena ŠK Kuřim C 1580 1616 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1771 1721 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2033 2047 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK C 1382 1544 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 1722 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1867 1852 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1659 1696 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Borkovec Ondřej Duras "E" 0 1182 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Korytár Štefan DM Klášterského "A" 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1908 1856 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 "B" 1821 1844 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 Strnad Ondřej Duras "D" 1816 1887 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Lokomotiva Brno 1763 1767 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2049 2046 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1763 1767 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1763 1767 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1779 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1763 1756 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1543 1658 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1746 1756 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1746 1756 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1787 1824 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1894 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1787 1824 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1787 1824 Zdražil Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1787 1824 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1710 1693 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1787 1824 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1817 1832 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1783 1822 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany 0 1561 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK D 1985 1945 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice B 1803 1795 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1878 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 Glozar Petr Duras Brno D 1671 1717 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1852 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1519 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1666 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1877 1909 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo A 2156 2146 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1797 1797 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1875 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 2018 2001 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Voborný David ŠK Sebranci RH 1908 1845 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1907 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "A" 1785 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1790 1790 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2023 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 Merlíček Jiří ŠK "64" Brno B 1756 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1941 1948 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1862 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1862 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1941 1948 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1862 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1774 1774 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1833 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1829 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno K 1547 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1840 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1868 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2024 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1830 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1803 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Kavalír Jan ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1974 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1775 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1849 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva I 1706 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1801 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva I 1706 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1665 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva I 1706 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1689 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva I 1706 Karpilovsky Mark Duras BVK F 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva I 1706 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva I 1706 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva J 1769 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva I 1706 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1741 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1888 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1846 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1688 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva O 1000 Břeň David Duras BVK F 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva O 1000 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia E 1547 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva O 1000 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva N 1608 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva O 1000 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva M 1522 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva I 1000 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1667 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva I 1000 Schindler Edmund Průkopník-Petria B 1492 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva I 1000 Univerzita 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva I 1000 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1652 ½ soutěž