Hráč Majerik Vladimír

Majerik Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Majerik Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK UNION Louny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 1835
ID: 1493
FIDE ID: 323470
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1879 1866 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1987 1968 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1872 1866 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1931 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1872 1866 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1989 1975 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1866 1866 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1941 1936 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1866 1866 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1997 2041 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1856 1866 Hlavatý Jiří Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2064 2053 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1856 1866 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2029 2029 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1864 1853 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2088 2100 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1864 1853 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2032 2044 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1864 1853 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1893 1953 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1847 1853 Fultner Jaromír Chess Most"B" 1934 1978 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK UNION Louny 1872 1866 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1972 1974 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK UNION Louny 1866 1866 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2100 2092 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK UNION Louny 1866 1866 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sokol Údlice 2020 2026 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK UNION Louny 1856 1866 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2239 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK UNION Louny 1856 1866 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1935 1977 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK UNION Louny 1864 1853 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2091 2031 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK UNION Louny 1864 1853 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Teplice 1883 1960 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK UNION Louny 1864 1853 Pokrupa Marek TJ Tatran Podbořany 2169 2168 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK UNION Louny 1864 1853 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2204 2204 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK UNION Louny 1847 1853 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2055 2043 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1874 1829 Godlová Kamila ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1395 1388 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1874 1829 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1780 1782 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1864 1829 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1711 1705 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1864 1829 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1965 1969 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1830 1829 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1862 1859 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1830 1829 Ladra Antonín ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1746 1727 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1874 1829 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1849 1853 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1874 1829 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1829 1806 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1874 1829 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1617 1661 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1826 1824 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1849 1841 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1864 1829 Pešek Radomír CHESS Most "C" 1993 1997 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1864 1829 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1767 1777 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1830 1829 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1835 1805 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1830 1829 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1669 1727 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1874 1829 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1689 1698 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1874 1829 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1800 1813 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1874 1829 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1760 1747 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1826 1824 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1731 1727 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1614 1646 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1877 1839 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1642 1675 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1933 1924 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1781 1774 ½
2015/2016 11 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1841 1831 0
2015/2016 10 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 ½
2015/2016 9 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Udlice "C" 1933 1924 ½
2015/2016 8 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 ½
2015/2016 7 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 ½
2015/2016 6 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1983 1988 ½
2015/2016 5 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Udlice "D" 1741 1758 ½
2015/2016 4 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Císař Jiří SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1781 1774 ½
2015/2016 3 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Horák Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1769 1788 1
2015/2016 2 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Smarkoň Antonín SK DDM Postoloprty 1867 1785 0
2015/2016 1 SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice"A" 1933 1924 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1828 1798 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 2013 2019 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Fryček David Chess Most"C" 1673 1674 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Pošmůrný Oldřich Chess Most"B" 2022 2050 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"C" 1661 1662 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1791 1747 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2023 2040 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1741 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "E" 1487 1477 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1663 1766 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Údlice "C" 1662 1
2014/2015 11 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1847 1856 0
2014/2015 10 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 ½
2014/2015 9 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 0
2014/2015 8 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Vrchotka Josef Teplice "B" 2017 2028 0
2014/2015 7 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 ½
2014/2015 6 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most "C" 1963 1950 ½
2014/2015 5 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1868 1830 1
2014/2015 4 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1882 1871 ½
2014/2015 3 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 0
2014/2015 2 Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1900 1863 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1898 1882 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Budil Zdeněk CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2013 1996 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1788 1812 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1900 1863 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Matouš Pavel ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1747 1732 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Šváb Jan Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1867 1840 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1746 1778 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1387 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1622 1616 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1752 1759 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1843 1896 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1751 1787 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Vintera Daniel ŠK Teplice "C" 1693 1699 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1747 1721 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1981 2029 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1903 1875 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1789 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1711 1702 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1892 1837 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín"B" 1912 1955 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2052 2075 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1861 1843 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Šura Jaroslav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2099 2090 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1951 1936 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1971 1954 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2054 2045 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1883 1913 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Valenta Petr Chess Most"D" 1968 1977 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1870 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST "D" 1838 1873 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "C" 1923 1896 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1583 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2093 2073 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Brázda Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1858 1700 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1880 1987 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1740 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 2013 1982 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec A 1679 1938 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice B 1942 1965 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Šebesta Jan Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1988 1996 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2040 2061 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1923 1896 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 Reitinger Petr Sj.Litoměřice A 2093 2097 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Volák Jan DDM Most "C" 1953 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1779 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Hanzlík David DDM Most "D" 1547 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Rudolf Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1879 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Písek Karel DDM Most "E" 1577 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 Švarc Ladislav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1651 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2097 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2159 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most"B" 1971 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2061 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2068 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2006 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Reitinger Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2118 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1887 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Král David ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2039 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1934 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1825 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1934 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1797 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1934 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1959 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1934 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most"A" 1438 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1934 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1753 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1934 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1717 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1934 Skála Kamil DDM Most "A" 1959 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 Libosvár Jan Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 Kyselý Ivan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1929 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 Dostál Petr Magic Žatec"A" 1660 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1719 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1917 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1825 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1917 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1942 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1917 Radvanovský Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1917 Švarc Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1609 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1917 Reitingerová Iveta SK Děčín"A" 2008 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1917 Vydra Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1574 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Louny A 1917 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1816 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Louny A 1917 Skála Kamil ŠK Most A 1909 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Louny A 1917 Musil Antonín TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1631 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Louny A 1917 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín B 1695 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Louny A 1917 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice B 1921 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Louny A 1917 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Louny A 1917 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 2020 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Union Louny B 1917 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov B 1917 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Union Louny B 1917 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Union Louny B 1917 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most B 1865 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Union Louny B 1917 Kubů Martin ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2021 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Union Louny B 1917 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Union Louny B 1917 Čajka Antonín ŠK Most C 1507 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Wichs Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2046 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2056 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2039 ½
2006/2007 9 Union Louny B 1909 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Most B 1933 ½
2006/2007 8 Union Louny B 1909 Císař Jiří Klášterec n.O. A 1922 ½
2006/2007 7 Union Louny B 1909 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2276 0
2006/2007 6 Union Louny B 1909 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov B 1900 1
2006/2007 5 Union Louny B 1909 Kubů Martin Merkur Kadaň A 2017 0
2006/2007 2 Union Louny B 1909 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most C 1884 0
2006/2007 1 Union Louny B 1909 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec A 2015 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Louny 2085 Hajšman Ladislav KŠT K.VaryA"" 1764 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Louny 2085 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Louny 2085 Vrkota Miloš ŠK Rakovník 2000 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Louny 2085 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Louny 2085 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno 1915 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Louny 2085 Volák Jan TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Louny 2085 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2065 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Louny 2085 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas DěčínA"" 1916 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Louny 2085 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB"" 2090 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Louny 2085 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2043 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Louny 2085 Svoboda Otto Marty Most 1855 1
2005/2006 11 Union LounyB"" 2085 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2025 0
2005/2006 10 Union LounyB"" 2085 Líbal František SK Demas DěčínB"" 2002 ½
2005/2006 9 Union LounyB"" 2085 Šťastný Petr Bonex TepliceB"" 1988 ½
2005/2006 8 Union LounyB"" 2085 Froněk Vítězslav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 0
2005/2006 7 Union LounyB"" 2085 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 0
2005/2006 5 Union LounyB"" 2085 Francl Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 0
2005/2006 4 Union LounyB"" 2085 Budil Zdeněk Loko MostB"" 1933 0
2005/2006 3 Union LounyB"" 2085 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1934 ½
2005/2006 2 Union LounyB"" 2085 Čížek Martin Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 0
2005/2006 1 Union LounyB"" 2085 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2065 0
2004/2005 11 Union Louny "A" 2080 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1699 1
2004/2005 10 Union Louny "A" 2080 Kudrlička Ladislav Glaverbel Teplice 2018 1
2004/2005 9 Union Louny "A" 2080 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice "A" 2071 ½
2004/2005 8 Union Louny "A" 2080 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1812 ½
2004/2005 6 Union Louny "A" 2080 Jeníček Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2033 1
2004/2005 5 Union Louny "A" 2080 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1947 ½
2004/2005 4 Union Louny "A" 2080 Mráz Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1879 ½
2004/2005 3 Union Louny "A" 2080 Machala Vladislav CHP Litvínov 2005 0
2004/2005 2 Union Louny "A" 2080 Šebl Jan Loko Most "B" 1783 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Matys Robert Tatran Podbořany 1519 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Veltruský Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. 1937 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1734 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín 1783 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Jeníček Emil SSZŠ Litvínov 2040 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Mrnka Jan CHP Litvínov 1923 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Polívka Jaroslav Sokol Údlice 1763 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Bouška Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1754 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice 1948 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Union Louny 1871 Král David Bonex Teplice 1858 0