Hráč Bartoš Karel

Bartoš Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1897
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 13308
FIDE ID: 344362
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1899 1897 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1935 1953 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Svitavy 1899 1897 Kapoun Vít SK Retuvka 1830 1827 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1874 1854 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1860 1862 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1884 1854 Jareš Michal 2222 SK Polabiny D 1950 1910 0
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1884 1854 Marek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 1647 1712 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1877 1854 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1784 1762 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1877 1854 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 1988 1983 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1862 1854 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1915 1912 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1862 1854 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1864 1854 1
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1856 1836 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko 1795 1813 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1848 1836 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2025 2018 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1848 1836 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1894 1887 0
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1843 1836 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1815 1790 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Svitavy 1884 1854 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1896 1890 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Svitavy 1884 1854 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1676 1681 1
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy 1877 1854 Švanda Radek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1762 1736 1
2018/2019 6 SK Svitavy 1862 1854 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1816 1834 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy 1856 1836 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1538 1
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy 1856 1836 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1650 1674 1
2018/2019 3 SK Svitavy 1848 1836 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1697 1748 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy 1848 1836 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici D 1686 1719 1
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy 1843 1836 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1892 1888 1
2017/2018 11 SK Svitavy 1814 1789 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun B 1703 1757 1
2017/2018 10 SK Svitavy 1822 1789 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 0
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy 1806 1789 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1584 1565 1
2017/2018 8 SK Svitavy 1806 1789 Matoulek Václav Sokol Mistrovice 1548 1573 1
2017/2018 7 SK Svitavy 1791 1789 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1680 1722 1
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy 1791 1789 Marinov Peter SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1754 1758 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Svitavy 1822 1789 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1853 1842 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy 1822 1789 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1923 1914 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Svitavy 1822 1789 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1618 1633 1
2017/2018 2 SK Svitavy 1822 1789 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1700 1719 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Svitavy 1816 1814 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1708 1650 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1814 1789 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1896 1877 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1806 1789 Grepl Pavel TJ Lanskroun 1913 1913 0
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1806 1789 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1985 1965 1
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1791 1789 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1754 1758 1
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1822 1789 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1733 1717 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1822 1789 Kubeš Ivan Sokol Zajecice 1671 1659 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1848 1836 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1325 1435 1
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1816 1814 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1876 1915 0
2016/2017 11 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Kuzmin Sergej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici B 1926 1920 0
2016/2017 9 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zajecice 1980 1966 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 1
2016/2017 6 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny D 1974 1993 0
2016/2017 5 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1537 1569 1
2016/2017 1 SK Svitavy 1790 1796 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2241 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1787 1801 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1657 1682 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1707 1774 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1665 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1728 1782 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1695 1723 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2073 2075 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1768 1828 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 Hromádko Martin TJ Sokol Zaječice 1980 1966 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1814 1835 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1814 1835 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1814 1835 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1664 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1635 1640 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1835 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1765 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1706 1669 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1939 1919 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 1835 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1837 1800 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1830 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1837 1800 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko C 1757 1819 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1837 1800 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1826 1888 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1745 1728 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Lacko Dušan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1807 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1902 1925 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1886 1909 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1722 1776 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1996 1992 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1773 1815 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 Šírl Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1622 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1484 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Tomeš Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1887 1930 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2008 1995 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1844 1831 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1900 1988 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2015 2022 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1811 1882 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1894 1827 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1702 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1894 1827 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1894 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1894 1827 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1647 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1870 1886 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Minařík Lubomír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1703 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2149 2129 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1881 1758 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1880 1803 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1648 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1865 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1540 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1865 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice 1887 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2066 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1860 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1810 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1999 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1658 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2015 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1930 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1972 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Svitavy 1865 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1621 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1864 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1877 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1787 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1916 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy 1864 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1897 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1949 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Janeček Václav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1783 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1680 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1850 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1741 0
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1801 1
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1692 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1857 ½
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1777 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1718 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1718 Boháč Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1718 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1718 Čižinský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1491 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1671 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1751 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1758 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2018 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1795 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy 1718 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1802 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1900 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Merta Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1810 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1794 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2120 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2050 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1923 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1968 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1849 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy 1727 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1927 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1801 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1936 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2010 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1814 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 1989 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1908 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1940 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička B 1991 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy 1707 Urbášek Oleg Slovan Moravská Třebová 2051 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Brdíček David ŠK Žamberk C 1727 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1720 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1701 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1696 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1663 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1707 Gregor Pavel Tropic Lanškroun 1648 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Mazura Jaroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1778 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1562 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy 1729 Borek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 ½
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2041 ½
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1957 0
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Vodička Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2000 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 0
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1872 ½
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 2074 0
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Petrželka Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1929 0
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1729 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička A 1914 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1828 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald B 1748 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1578 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1819 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1546 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2046 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1678 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1482 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1670 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1357 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1774 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Němec Matěj TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1662 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1821 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Slavíček Miroslav ZD Kunvald 1787 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2009 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy 1678 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 ½