Hráč Frank Miroslav

Frank Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Frank Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1883
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 7933
FIDE ID: 356816
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1879 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1712 1771 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1879 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1864 1868 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1866 1874 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1712 1688 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1864 1873 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1467 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1872 1874 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1590 1593 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1864 1873 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1673 1596 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1858 1870 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1682 1693 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1858 1870 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1689 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1863 1870 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1858 1870 Žítek Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1719 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess "B" 1840 1866 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 2005 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 Sýkora Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1827 1834 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1855 1885 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1982 1948 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1855 1885 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1855 1885 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1855 1885 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1686 1690 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1855 1885 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1855 1885 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1643 1765 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1871 1906 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1871 1906 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1871 1906 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1927 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1894 1927 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1894 1927 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1854 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1894 1927 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1894 1927 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1894 1927 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1894 1927 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 1894 1927 Šťastný Jan AD Mahrla 2246 2257 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1942 1942 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1942 1942 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1942 1942 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1942 1942 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2149 2140 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2102 2106 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1888 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 Hýsek Štěpán Jiskra Tanvald 1610 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 Všetečka Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1764 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1877 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Jilemnice 1895 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Jilemnice 1895 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1774 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1793 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1689 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1992 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1371 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily "A" 1900 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1952 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK policie Valdice 1888 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1920 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK policie Valdice 1888 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK policie Valdice 1888 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1965 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK policie Valdice 1888 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 Pražák Ondřej TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK policie Valdice 1835 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1784 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK policie Valdice 1835 Chalupecký Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 SK policie Valdice 1835 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK policie Valdice 1835 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1810 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK policie Valdice 1835 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK policie Valdice 1835 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1890 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK policie Valdice 1835 Hanousek Václav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 SKP Valdice A 1848 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SKP Valdice A 1848 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1882 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 SKP Valdice A 1848 Nálevka Petr TJ L.Bělohrad B 1927 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SKP Valdice A 1848 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1817 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Zikuda Turnov B" 1848 Živora Jiří Rovensko p/T 1640 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Zikuda Turnov B" 1848 Kain Josef Víchová n/J 1720 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Zikuda Turnov B" 1848 Vondra Luboš Rokytnice n/J B" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slavie Turnov B 1855 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec C 1455 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Slavie Turnov B 1855 Prasse Uwe Krásná Lípa A 2065 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slavie Turnov B 1855 Hubáček Oldřich TJ Autobrzdy 1477 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Slavie Turnov B 1855 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavie Turnov B 1855 Pospíšil Jiří Semily A 1771 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavie Turnov B 1855 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jbl A 1771 1 soutěž