Hráč Steimar Miroslav

Steimar Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Steimar Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 1935
FIDE ID: 343439
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Jarrah Kamal USK Praha A 2009 2019 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1819 1842 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1904 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice B 1932 1949 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1974 1970 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1879 1835 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1978 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Kobylisy E 1763 1840 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác F 1942 1920 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians F 2050 2054 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1996 1992 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1932 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2068 2065 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1783 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1709 1768 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1780 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1818 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov C 0 1637 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1260 1590 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1935 1944 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1876 1819 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1909 1911 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1850 1875 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1744 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1827 1818 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1763 1788 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 0
2015/2016 6 Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1938 1943 0
2015/2016 3 Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 ½
2015/2016 11 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1978 1992 ½
2015/2016 10 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 1
2015/2016 9 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 0
2015/2016 7 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0
2015/2016 4 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 0
2015/2016 3 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1897 1
2015/2016 1 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 2010 ½
2014/2015 11 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 ½
2014/2015 10 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 0
2014/2015 9 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 1
2014/2015 7 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 1
2014/2015 6 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 ½
2014/2015 5 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov B 2157 2177 1
2014/2015 2 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 1 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 0
2014/2015 8 Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2074 2073 ½
2014/2015 4 Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2122 0
2014/2015 2 Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha A 1767 1804 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Vozábal Petr ŠK PORG C 1906 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1911 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1800 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1993 0