Hráč Steimar Miroslav

Steimar Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Steimar Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1848
Elo mezinárodní: 1863
ID: 1935
FIDE ID: 343439
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1970 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1889 1835 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1978 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Kobylisy E 1804 1840 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác F 1959 1920 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians F 2050 2054 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Jarrah Kamal USK Praha A 2009 2019 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1850 1842 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1924 1904 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice B 1934 1949 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 1882 1889 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2022 2025 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 2007 1996 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1926 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1839 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1780 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1808 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov C 0 1667 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1216 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1990 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2093 2080 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1813 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1887 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1838 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1719 1772 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1769 1769 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2041 2077 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B 1847 1909 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2107 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2055 2073 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1978 1992 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1937 2012 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1904 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1938 1943 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2094 2039 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov B 2157 2177 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2074 2073 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2122 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha A 1767 1804 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Vozábal Petr ŠK PORG C 1906 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1911 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1800 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1993 0 soutěž