Hráč Pergner Jiří

Pergner Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pergner Jiří
Oddíl: SK LISA
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1891
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 1295
FIDE ID: 337838
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LISA A 1884 1906 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - E 1667 1755 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 LISA A 1884 1906 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1722 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 LISA A 1884 1906 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1878 1874 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 LISA A 1884 1906 Staněk Václav Dukla E 1575 1591 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 LISA A 1884 1906 Procházka Vojtěch Unichess E 1764 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 LISA A 1884 1906 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1844 1731 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LISA A 1884 1906 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1936 1836 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LISA A 1884 1906 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 LISA A 1919 1935 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1919 1914 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 LISA A 1919 1935 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 LISA A 1919 1935 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1977 1946 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 LISA A 1919 1935 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha A 1783 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 LISA A 1919 1935 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1981 2009 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 LISA A 1919 1935 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 LISA A 1919 1935 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1820 1841 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 LISA A 1919 1935 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 LISA A 1919 1935 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 LISA A 1919 1913 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 LISA A 1919 1913 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1716 1751 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 LISA A 1919 1913 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 LISA A 1919 1913 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1955 1962 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 LISA A 1919 1913 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 LISA A 1919 1913 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1873 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 LISA A 1919 1913 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 LISA A 1919 1913 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1836 1833 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 LISA A 1919 1913 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1879 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 LISA A 1891 1895 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2073 2076 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 LISA A 1891 1895 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 LISA A 1891 1895 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1886 1884 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 LISA A 1891 1895 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2010 2017 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 LISA A 1891 1895 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 LISA A 1891 1895 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1879 1898 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 LISA A 1891 1895 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 LISA A 1891 1895 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 LISA A 1891 1895 Šelder Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 LISA A 1891 1895 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 LISA A 1891 1895 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 LISA A 1891 1895 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 LISA A 1891 1895 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 LISA A 1891 1895 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 LISA A 1891 1895 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 LISA A 1891 1895 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 LISA A 1891 1895 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK LISA A 1925 1915 TJ Pankrác E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1967 1907 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy C 1873 1876 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1840 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1632 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK LISA A 1925 1915 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1641 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK LISA A 1925 1926 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1909 1909 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK LISA A 1925 1926 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK LISA A 1925 1926 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2037 2035 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK LISA A 1925 1926 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1903 1915 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK LISA A 1925 1926 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 0 soutěž