Hráč Školoud Barnabáš

Školoud Barnabáš

User Pic
Jméno: Školoud Barnabáš
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1819
Elo mezinárodní: 1876
ID: 11210
FIDE ID: 23717955
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1756 1743 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1895 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1756 1743 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1756 1743 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1900 1987 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1756 1743 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1998 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Sandvik Thomas GROP D 2037 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Rada Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 0 2006 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1791 1809 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1767 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1838 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1906 1864 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1861 1882 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1909 1857 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy D 1638 1678 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1859 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Novotný Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 1778 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Štros Milan Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1810 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1765 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 Král Pavel Unichess G 1966 1923 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy F 1325 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1894 1899 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 1701 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2105 2085 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1708 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1489 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 1 soutěž