Hráč Rybín Jan

Rybín Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Rybín Jan
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1932
ID: 34959
FIDE ID: 364215
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1892 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1844 1856 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1892 Berkovec Josef VŠTE České Budějovice B 1390 1388 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1892 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1807 1783 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1879 1892 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1749 1736 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Tábor 1906 1892 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1752 1766 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Tábor 1906 1892 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1961 1939 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Tábor 1879 1892 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1783 1824 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Tábor 1879 1892 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1986 1946 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Tábor 1880 1892 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1834 1847 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Tábor 1880 1892 Mejta František DDM Písek 1837 1831 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Tábor 1880 1892 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1689 1680 1
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1880 1892 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1835 1833 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1876 1882 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1702 1690 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1876 1882 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1833 1869 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1866 1882 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1776 1
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1866 1882 Mejta František DDM Písek 1856 1848 1
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1871 1882 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1831 1829 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Tábor 1847 1782 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1661 1702 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Tábor 1841 1782 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice C 2102 0 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Tábor 1817 1782 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1814 1825 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Tábor 1817 1782 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1989 1956 1
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Tábor 1811 1782 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1842 1856 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Tábor 1811 1782 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1713 1735 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Tábor 1811 1782 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1800 1797 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1817 1782 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1804 1813 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1811 1782 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2192 2188 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1841 1782 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1785 1801 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1767 1741 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1719 1729 1
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1811 1782 Hrubant Miloslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1723 1673 1
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1841 1782 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1875 1856 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1841 1782 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1833 1797 1
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1841 1782 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1735 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1767 1741 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1611 1607 1
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1501 1
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1368 0
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1591 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1626 1
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 0
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Hejsek Lukáš Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1616 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 0
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1500 1
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1563 1
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 1
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1713 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Hostaša Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1582 1537 1
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1458 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1355 1451 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1607 1794 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1449 1476 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 Dvořák Michal ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1282 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 0
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 1
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1873 1850 0
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Sedlák Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1447 1482 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1604 1605 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Růžička Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1439 1
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Humhal Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1286 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1605 1512 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice A 1413 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1940 0
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Chval Petr Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Říha František ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1604 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1783 1905 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1503 1761 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1406 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1373 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1392 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1274 1
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Ducho Pavel TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Vondrášek František SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 0
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 2100 2051 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 0
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 1
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1292 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice A 1377 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Martinek Erik SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1447 Houdek Adam Spartak Vlašim B 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1605 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1867 0
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1955 0
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor Senioři 1830 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav B 1788 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1903 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 0
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 Svoboda Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1381 Talíř Milan QCC České Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1381 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1000 1
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Medek Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1592 0
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Novotný Vladimír SOKOL Tábor "D" 0
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Legátek Bedřich ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Brožek Miloslav TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1695 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 0
2009/2010 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Markvart Jan SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Hapl David TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Mikula Jakub Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Kanděra Miroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1321 0
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1
2008/2009 5 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 0
2008/2009 3 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 0
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 0
2008/2009 1 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Mann Jindřich ŠACHklub Tábor A 1