Hráč Pokorný Ondřej

Pokorný Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorný Ondřej
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 2010
ID: 14223
FIDE ID: 343404
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2010 1961 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1976 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians B 1960 1962 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 Rada Miroslav Unichess D 1910 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice C 1870 1893 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 1992 1981 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2119 2124 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 Bednář Jiří Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1872 1849 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1834 1917 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1929 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2034 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2053 2055 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2034 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác D 1940 1972 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2034 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2153 2135 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2034 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha C 1842 1842 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2034 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2011 1985 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2002 2022 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2002 2022 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1935 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2002 2022 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2002 2022 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2036 2037 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2002 2022 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy B 1780 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2002 2022 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1900 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2002 2022 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1963 1959 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2002 2022 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2082 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2167 2150 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1945 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2265 2262 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 2087 2062 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1886 1888 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2071 2093 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2082 2101 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1874 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha C 1908 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2080 2092 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha A 2127 2130 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Bicek Richard TJ Praga Praha A 2005 2028 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB D 1998 1954 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 Jaščenko Olga Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Procházka Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Rozkovec Hynek SK Loko Praha A 2097 2089 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 Stojković Andreja Holdia DP Praha C 2032 1 soutěž