Hráč Hampel Rudolf

Hampel Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Hampel Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1623
Elo mezinárodní: 1586
ID: 4619
FIDE ID: 323853
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1646 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians F 1683 1703 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1646 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1836 1787 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1646 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla C 0 1592 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1646 Erban Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1808 1825 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1646 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2010 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1612 1646 Šíma Patrik DDM Praha 6 B 1782 1827 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1612 1646 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1612 1646 Sokol Vršovice C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1952 1978 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Šimurda Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1915 1784 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Paulovič Michal Dukla G 0 1438 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2030 2037 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov C 0 1637 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 Frouz Petr LR Pára 1846 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1600 1622 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Doležal Oldřich GROP - F 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1757 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1757 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1788 1803 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G 1513 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1678 1632 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 0 1596 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1678 1632 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1774 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1678 1632 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1916 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1855 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1998 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1850 1826 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1976 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1897 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Přibyl Jaroslav Unichess D 1977 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1740 1717 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1901 1908 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1740 1717 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice A 0 1851 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1740 1717 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1945 1885 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1939 1883 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1812 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Závůrka Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1736 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1765 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1640 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 Gubin Oleg ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1584 1609 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1734 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1826 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 Beneš Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1684 1642 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1727 1767 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1693 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1648 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha C 1721 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1735 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1586 1623 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1938 1907 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Krůta Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1696 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1800 1843 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Jedličková Petra Unichess F 1923 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1596 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1693 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1727 1767 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1727 1767 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1762 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 2032 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG Praha 1681 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1617 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess G 1804 1716 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Vít Martin Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1786 1683 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 Mašek Vlastimil SK Loko Praha C 1371 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1822 1860 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha G 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1650 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Slezák Jaroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha D 1153 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1642 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Barabas Aleš ŠK PORG C 1811 1835 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha C 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 SK Loko Praha C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Cimburek Miroslav Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2080 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Barabas Aleš ŠK PORG G 1811 1835 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1832 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2180 2114 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Šplíchal Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1987 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1792 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1642 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 ½ soutěž