Hráč Hampel Rudolf

Hampel Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Hampel Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1653
Elo mezinárodní: 1602
ID: 4619
FIDE ID: 323853
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Šíma Patrik DDM Praha 6 B 1800 1855 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1827 1844 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Sokol Vršovice C 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians F 1683 1699 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1836 1784 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla C 0 1581 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Erban Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1898 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2008 1978 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1952 1960 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians G 1838 1882 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Šimurda Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1854 1753 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Paulovič Michal Dukla G 0 1427 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2017 2014 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1600 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov C 0 1613 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Frouz Petr LR Pára 1846 1857 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 0 1573 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1806 1834 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1905 1918 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1799 1857 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1966 1970 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1832 1826 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1927 1924 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1830 1841 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Přibyl Jaroslav Unichess D 1900 1895 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1911 1921 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1717 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1575 1614 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Doležal Oldřich GROP - F 1740 1811 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1762 1786 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1832 1737 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1742 1723 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G 1629 1673 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Černý Josef �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1833 1878 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Šrol Pavel �K Bohnice A 1852 1855 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Kameník Robert �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1938 1907 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1709 1768 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1890 1921 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Beneš Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1656 1650 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1853 1849 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1698 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1835 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1938 1814 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1957 1990 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1815 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Závůrka Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1680 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1759 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1627 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha G 1880 1920 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Gubin Oleg ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1628 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankr�c G 1815 1678 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha C 1814 1747 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Bartoň Milan �O Praga Praha D 1737 1740 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy F 1602 1653 Hataš Oldřich �K Bohnice C 1473 1684 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1602 1653 Koubek Václav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2037 2032 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Novotný Josef �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1915 1918 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Pavlíček Petr �K Loko Praha B 1892 1860 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1842 1818 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1683 1699 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 1951 1944 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Novák Viktor �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1692 1664 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Pesr Jaromír �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1949 1960 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1602 1653 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1938 1907 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Krůta Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1696 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1843 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1742 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Jedličková Petra Unichess F 1923 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1596 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1693 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1727 1767 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1727 1767 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1762 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1785 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1638 1724 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1865 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG Praha 1681 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1617 1614 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess G 1716 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1900 1904 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 Vít Martin Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1928 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1786 1683 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 Mašek Vlastimil SK Loko Praha C 1371 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1822 1860 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha G 1638 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1721 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1650 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 Slezák Jaroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha D 1153 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1642 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Barabas Aleš ŠK PORG C 1811 1835 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha C 1768 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 SK Loko Praha C 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1687 Cimburek Miroslav Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2080 2034 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Barabas Aleš ŠK PORG G 1811 1835 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1832 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2114 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Šplíchal Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1987 1985 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1792 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1642 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 ½