Hráč Blažek Miroslav

Blažek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Praha 4
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1770
Elo mezinárodní: 1707
ID: 33876
FIDE ID: 335215
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1731 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1804 1840 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1943 1944 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1842 0
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha G 1885 1863 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov B 0 1678 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1857 1850 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1622 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1858 1837 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1770 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1744 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1925 1884 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2074 2083 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1665 1717 0
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1413 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Dušek Martin Dukla F 2056 1979 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1593 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1216 1590 1
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1770 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1549 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1770 Klaus Václav GROP E 1975 1980 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1770 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1770 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1711 1704 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1770 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1552 1612 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1770 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1586 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 1
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1600 1614 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1718 1719 1
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice B 0 1747 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1691 1763 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1641 1682 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Holub Adam Unichess E 1433 1452 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1885 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1770 Poš Jiří LISA A 1846 1840 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 0
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 Havrlík Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1836 1813 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 Válka Jiří Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1298 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 0
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1543 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1649 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1892 1816 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Baštýř Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Flusser Michal TJ Praga Praha G 1497 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 Pospíšil Pavel ŠK Smíchov E 1294 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna A 1612 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1771 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Peka Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1678 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Mihál Sergej GROP G 1865 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1426 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1859 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1325 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1695 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1721 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG A 1775 1847 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1650 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1843 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Haderka Karel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1841 1798 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Palatka Petr Bohemians Praha G 1707 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1822 1860 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 B 1755 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1689 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1467 1443 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Pauš Marek Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha G 1800 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1736 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha G 1800 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1730 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha G 1800 Boleslav Petr ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha G 1800 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1651 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha G 1800 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha G 1800 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1733 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG E 1424 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Kuncman Karel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1413 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Gorbunov Alexander ŠK Aurora A 1348 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha D 1782 1769 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1914 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1319 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 Staněk Bohuslav TJ Praga Praha D 1758 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1800 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1504 1463 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1800 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1703 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1800 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1693 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 Slámová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1522 Jiroušek Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1296 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1522 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1100 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1522 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1522 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle 'A' 1574 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1388 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1466 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1520 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1520 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1408 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1520 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1520 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1692 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Krčil David TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Podařil David Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Matějka Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Jiroušek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1325 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Nepraš Jaromír Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1513 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Podařil David Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 Kopecký Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Tampír Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1100 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1735 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1696 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Andrlík František Gordic Jihlava C 1