Hráč Heyda Jan

Heyda Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Heyda Jan
Oddíl: SK LISA
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 2030
ID: 9627
FIDE ID: 319791
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 LISA A 2030 2013 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1935 1909 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LISA A 2030 2013 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1905 1890 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LISA A 2030 2013 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1931 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 LISA A 2039 2018 Vlček Dalibor Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1951 1961 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 LISA A 2039 2018 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 LISA A 2039 2018 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1968 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 LISA A 2039 2018 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 LISA A 2039 2032 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1989 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 LISA A 2039 2032 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2097 2112 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 LISA A 2069 2054 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2087 2062 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 LISA A 2069 2054 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1980 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 LISA A 2069 2054 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 LISA A 2069 2054 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 LISA A 2069 2054 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 LISA A 2069 2054 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK LISA A 2120 2088 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK LISA A 2120 2088 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK LISA A 2120 2088 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK LISA A 2120 2088 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK LISA A 2120 2088 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK LISA A 2120 2088 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Sýkora Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2039 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2251 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1665 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2092 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2094 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2092 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2119 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 QCC České Budějovice A 2092 Strejc Josef ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2163 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2092 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2063 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice B 2181 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2099 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2004 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 Melich Jindřich Praga Praha B 2081 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2161 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1766 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2161 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2161 Kasalický Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2042 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2161 Balcar Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2079 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2161 Lněničková Gabriela Bohemians Praha 2157 0 soutěž