Hráč Křápek Miroslav

Křápek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Křápek Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sport Bučovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3385
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1744 Řičica Lubomír KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1582 ½
2018/2019 4 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1744 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 1
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1744 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1328 0
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1744 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1913 1882 ½
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1744 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1728 1731 0
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 Šafařík Vojtěch Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 0
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1526 1549 0
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1810 ½
2017/2018 4 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1785 1772 0
2017/2018 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 Petráňová Teresa Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1451 1699 ½
2017/2018 1 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1927 0
2016/2017 9 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 0
2016/2017 8 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 ½
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1518 1
2016/2017 6 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 ½
2016/2017 5 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1739 1
2016/2017 4 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 ½
2016/2017 3 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2016/2017 1 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bučovice 1799 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyškov S 1539 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bučovice 1799 Pernikář Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1263 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bučovice 1799 Rozmarýn Pavel ŠO TP Habrovany A 1685 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bučovice 1799 Vémola Šimon Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1166 ½
2014/2015 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½
2014/2015 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 ½
2014/2015 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 ½
2014/2015 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 ½
2014/2015 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1856 1848 ½
2014/2015 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK "64" Brno 2029 1993 ½
2014/2015 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Ledvina Libor Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 ½
2014/2015 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 ½
2013/2014 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 ½
2013/2014 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov B 1997 1919 0
2013/2014 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 0
2013/2014 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1825 0
2013/2014 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 0
2013/2014 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1976 ½
2013/2014 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1924 1935 ½
2013/2014 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bučovice 1807 Navrátil Dominik Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bučovice 1807 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1662 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bučovice 1807 Hvozdovič Jan Šk Svornost Rousínovec 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Bučovice 1807 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov D 1903 1910 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bučovice 1807 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bučovice 1807 Hejdušek Ondřej Šk DDM Slavkov u Brna 1613 1
2011/2012 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1950 0
2011/2012 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 0
2011/2012 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 ½
2011/2012 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 0
2011/2012 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 0
2011/2012 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 0
2011/2012 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 0
2011/2012 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1989 ½
2010/2011 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1997 0
2010/2011 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 ½
2010/2011 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 ½
2010/2011 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 ½
2010/2011 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2164 0
2010/2011 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 0
2010/2011 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 ½
2010/2011 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 ½
2010/2011 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 0
2010/2011 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 ½
2010/2011 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 ½
2009/2010 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 ½
2009/2010 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 ½
2009/2010 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2046 1
2009/2010 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1846 ½
2009/2010 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2058 0
2009/2010 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 ½
2009/2010 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 0
2009/2010 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 ½
2009/2010 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2039 ½
2009/2010 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1881 0
2008/2009 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 0
2008/2009 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1715 1
2008/2009 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Kusalík Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 ½
2008/2009 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 1
2008/2009 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2044 ½
2008/2009 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany A 1802 ½
2008/2009 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 1959 1
2008/2009 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 1
2008/2009 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 0
2008/2009 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 0
2007/2008 11 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1761 ½
2007/2008 10 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1877 ½
2007/2008 9 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Vosáhlo Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1942 ½
2007/2008 8 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 0
2007/2008 7 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1000 0
2007/2008 6 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1520 1
2007/2008 5 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 0
2007/2008 4 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 ½
2007/2008 3 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1791 ½
2007/2008 2 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1712 1
2007/2008 1 KS TJ Bucovice 1802 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1977 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1824 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1513 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1824 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov C 1756 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1824 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice C 1611 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2012 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1802 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Čechal Jan TJ Baník Šardice 1792 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná C 1620 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1795 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Jelen Jiří ŠK Dubňany 1891 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Michna Jan ŠK Hustopeče B 1786 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Šafařík Vojtěch Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín 1594 1