Hráč Fuchs Luděk

Fuchs Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Fuchs Luděk
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1871
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 3427
FIDE ID: 315737
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1860 1885 Kocáb Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1875 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1870 1885 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1860 1818 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1864 1881 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice 1700 1675 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1864 1870 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1996 1986 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1864 1870 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1817 1832 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1864 1870 Prax Ivo Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1992 1956 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1864 1870 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany 0 1561 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1864 1870 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice 1966 1955 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1870 1875 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK D 1886 1884 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK D 1886 1884 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK D 1886 1884 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1471 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK D 1886 1884 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 1886 1884 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov 1923 1911 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 1886 1884 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1939 1948 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1886 1884 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1886 1884 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1886 1884 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1886 1884 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1518 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1886 1884 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Hemalová Lýdie SK GPOA Znojmo 1535 1562 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice 1879 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1855 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1961 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1884 1856 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1909 1898 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim 1914 1930 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1666 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2016 1957 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1975 1945 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2016 1957 Richterová Nataša TJ Spartak Adamov 1945 2087 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2016 1957 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 2047 2004 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2114 2116 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2102 2123 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Tsenov Tsvetoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2144 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov 1792 1776 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1984 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1963 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1986 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1977 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1937 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2058 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Šic Miloš ŠK Rosice 1606 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2092 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1968 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1968 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov A 2197 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1968 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1968 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná 2047 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2048 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Kalendovský Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2051 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Kavan Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2156 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Hladil Ivo ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1931 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Uhmann Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 Orel Aleš ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2030 1
2007/2008 9 Duras BVK Brno E 1978 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1959 ½
2007/2008 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1978 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1944 0
2007/2008 5 Duras BVK Brno E 1978 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 0
2007/2008 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1978 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno B 1928 1
2007/2008 2 Duras BVK Brno E 1978 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1969 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice 1835 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 1843 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2054 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel B 1929 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2010 0
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 ½
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 1
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Krátký Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1935 ½
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Hromádko Martin SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 ½
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Mižák Ján GARDE LIPOVEC 1969 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Veselý Jaromír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Hrad Robert GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 ½
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2048 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Lamser Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2043 0
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO B 2014 Holas Jaroslav SOKOL RUDICE 1874 0
2005/2006 11 Duras BVK Brno D 2014 Tichý Miroslav TJ Bučovice 1965 1
2005/2006 10 Duras BVK Brno D 2014 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 ½
2005/2006 6 Duras BVK Brno D 2014 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1779 1
2005/2006 5 Duras BVK Brno D 2014 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2142 0
2005/2006 4 Duras BVK Brno D 2014 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 1
2005/2006 1 Duras BVK Brno D 2014 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1983 1
2004/2005 9 CD Rating Brno 2098 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová A" 2254 ½
2004/2005 3 CD Rating Brno 2098 Hudaček Josef TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 0
2004/2005 1 CD Rating Brno 2098 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž A 2226 0
2003/2004 11 Garde Brno 2104 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 ½
2003/2004 7 Garde Brno 2104 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava 2161 0
2003/2004 6 Garde Brno 2104 Kopec Ladislav TJ NH Ostrava 2179 1
2003/2004 5 Garde Brno 2104 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel 2097 1
2003/2004 1 Garde Brno 2104 Lahner Jakub VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 0