Hráč Píštěk Jan

Píštěk Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Píštěk Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1859
ID: 15713
FIDE ID: 329487
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Veselí D 1849 1817 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1643 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1849 1817 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1864 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1849 1803 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup 0 1499 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1840 1803 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1898 1907 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1840 1803 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov C 1780 1675 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1829 1799 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1874 1889 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1836 1799 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo 1558 1663 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1825 1799 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim B 1853 1654 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Veselí C 1848 1803 Kořínek Jan Ježov 0 1631 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Veselí C 1840 1803 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1749 1771 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Veselí C 1829 1803 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Veselí C 1829 1799 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov B 0 1806 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Veselí C 1836 1799 Dryšl Radek Prušánky D 1916 1854 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1840 1803 Neduchal Jiří ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1749 1771 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1840 1803 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1525 1579 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1829 1803 Krolop Petr SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 1797 1787 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1829 1803 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1835 1868 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1829 1799 Benovič Martin ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1268 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1836 1799 Růžička Petr ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1428 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1836 1799 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1775 1779 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1825 1799 Duda Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov 0 1336 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1822 1820 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1917 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1822 1820 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov B 0 1771 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1821 1820 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1862 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1820 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1829 1794 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 1815 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1860 1894 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1815 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2015 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Veselí C 1822 1820 Marek Jiří Prušánky C 1916 1951 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Veselí C 1822 1820 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Veselí C 1821 1820 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice B 1790 1788 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Veselí C 1831 1820 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Veselí C 1831 1820 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1887 1857 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Veselí C 1825 1815 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Veselí C 1825 1815 Myšulka Jiří Hodonín B 1864 1818 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Veselí D 1821 1820 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov C 0 1471 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Veselí D 1821 1820 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 0 1763 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Veselí D 1831 1820 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 0 1259 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Veselí D 1831 1820 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 0 1570 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Veselí D 1825 1815 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice C 0 1470 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1825 1801 Matula Roman Kyjov B 0 1919 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 1825 1801 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Veselí C 1825 1801 Kořínek Jan Ježov 0 1633 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1825 1801 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 1825 1801 Matula Roman Kyjov B 0 1919 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 1825 1801 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Veselí C 1825 1801 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice B 0 1396 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1726 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1683 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Kocáb Jan Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Sobocik František VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1295 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1285 1428 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Jezdci Jundrov C 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 Mojžíšek Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1573 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Palka Peter ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Jurutka Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1464 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1427 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Šebesta Šimon ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Lokomotiva Brno F 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Němeček Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Klein Jakub ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slavia Brno C 1589 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1585 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 Schöndorf Josef Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Veselí D 1857 1837 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1927 1906 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Veselí D 1857 1837 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2012 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Veselí D 1857 1837 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Veselí D 1857 1837 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Veselí D 1857 1837 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2095 2029 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Veselí D 1857 1837 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1851 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Veselí D 1857 1837 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1734 1820 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Veselí D 1857 1837 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1474 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Krejčí Petr ŠK "64" Brno 2112 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Neduchal Jiří Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1558 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Pospíšil Antonín TJ Tatran Poštorná 1584 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1925 1914 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1825 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2053 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2002 1980 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov B 1997 1919 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1660 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1980 1989 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1959 1927 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2068 2046 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno B 2086 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1893 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1935 1906 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1792 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2010 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1879 1891 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1936 1919 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2007 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2164 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město C 1818 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov 1931 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1901 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 1990 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Rosice 1736 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná 1881 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1749 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2046 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1894 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1632 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 1959 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Kusalík Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2044 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Porč Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1625 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo 1849 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2071 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1753 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Bytešník Zdeněk ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1829 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 Lach Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice 1771 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1993 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2002 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 Ševčík Leoš Sokol Rudice 1824 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1810 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1924 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 Šebesta Radovan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2118 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1973 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1686 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2007 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2026 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1569 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Němec Miloslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1927 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1814 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2104 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1633 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Dvořáček Ladislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1813 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1487 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1881 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice 1851 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1834 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1957 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2069 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1946 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2013 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1852 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1755 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Šebesta Josef STAK Domanín 2031 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1746 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Válek Milan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1558 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2098 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Veselí n.M. B 1810 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1863 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2070 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Harasimovič Petr Duras BVK Brno D 1924 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Kupčík Zdeněk TJ Bučovice 2035 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1764 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Hlavinka Zdeněk TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1733 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 Kořínek Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1557 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná C 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Hustopeče B 1291 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 Sádlík Michal TJ Bučovice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1680 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 Odrazil Luděk ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1689 0 soutěž