Hráč Hloušek Zdeněk

Hloušek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hloušek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1860
Elo mezinárodní: 1874
ID: 7832
FIDE ID: 312932
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 Vaňhara Jan Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1390 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 0 1859 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 Toulec Richard Rudice B 0 1649 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 Havel Jan Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1674 1675 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1737 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1874 1885 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1667 0 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1874 1885 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1874 1885 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 0 1631 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1874 1885 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1390 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1874 1885 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1448 1610 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1883 1897 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1872 1858 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1892 1897 Vlk Miroslav SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2028 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1896 1897 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1747 1836 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1896 1897 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1899 1909 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1891 1897 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2065 2017 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1892 1897 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1996 1986 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1892 1897 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1884 1893 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1861 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1891 1897 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1564 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1883 1897 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1935 1928 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1892 1897 Závodný Jaroslav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1755 1749 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1892 1897 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1938 1926 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1892 1897 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1898 1887 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1928 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2002 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1742 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "B" 1949 1936 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1831 1925 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "D" 1709 1612 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1909 1879 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1886 1892 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1909 1879 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1829 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1788 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1817 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1904 1888 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1765 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1888 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1888 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 ½
2013/2014 9 Lipovec D 1904 1909 Bednář Petr Adamov B 1801 1739 ½
2013/2014 7 Lipovec D 1904 1909 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1737 0
2013/2014 6 Lipovec D 1904 1909 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1650 ½
2013/2014 3 Lipovec D 1904 1909 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1622 0
2013/2014 2 Lipovec D 1904 1909 Baláž František Sloup B 1674 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1763 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1712 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 Kessner Karel ŠK Brno 64 2080 2018 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1909 1895 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1712 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1947 1899 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1744 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1701 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1708 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1562 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Heinz Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1752 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1765 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1938 1938 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1938 1938 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2073 2068 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1938 1938 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1863 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1767 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1794 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1599 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2061 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1849 1901 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1696 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov 1940 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1787 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1905 1883 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1973 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1838 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1996 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1825 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1785 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1829 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1922 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1945 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1922 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1935 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1922 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1899 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1922 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1922 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 Drochytka Josef ASK Blansko B 1688 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1518 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1757 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1850 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1726 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice B 1566 1
2009/2010 9 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Mikulášek Josef TJ Sloup 1527 1
2009/2010 8 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 1
2009/2010 7 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1751 1
2009/2010 6 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1693 1
2009/2010 4 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Gorodkov Leonid ASK Blansko 1698 1
2009/2010 3 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1552 1
2009/2010 2 SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1881 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1753 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 Olšovský Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1846 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2085 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 Porč Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1625 1
2008/2009 10 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov "A" 1978 0
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1852 1
2008/2009 8 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1991 0
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1699 1
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 1806 1
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 1
2008/2009 4 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1895 ½
2008/2009 2 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Hroza Jiří TJ CKD Blansko 1727 ½
2008/2009 1 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 Ševčík Josef SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1855 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1855 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 1
2007/2008 10 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1877 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1791 1
2007/2008 7 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1712 1
2007/2008 6 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Kudla Vladimír SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1761 1
2007/2008 4 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Křápek Miroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1802 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1849 0
2007/2008 2 SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1813 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1805 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Jedlička Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1601 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1445 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1810 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Trunda Radek TJ Spartak Adamov A 1772 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1833 Dospíšil Patrik TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 1942 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1833 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 ½
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC 1830 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 ½
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC 1830 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 ½
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC 1830 Šedý Ctirad HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1876 0
2005/2006 2 GARDE LIPOVEC 1830 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2048 0
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 0
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 Šrámek Josef MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 ½
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 Drochytka Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 ½
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 Košata Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 2141 0
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 Pech Václav MKS VYŠKOV A 2119 ½
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 Hyrš Martin DURAS BRNO E 1928 ½
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Libiš Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1737 0
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 0
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno A 1940 ½
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Maláska Karel Sokol Tišnov A 1669 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Zeman Libor TJ Komořany A 1797 ½
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec B 1837 První Brno B 1
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1703 0
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec B 1837 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 1776 ½
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec 1837 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 1
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec 1837 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1531 1
2003/2004 11 Garde Lipovec B 1848 Smištík Milan Bydo Zakřany 2204 0
2003/2004 10 Garde Lipovec B 1848 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Lipovec B 1848 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 1795 ½
2003/2004 5 Garde Lipovec B 1848 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 ½