Hráč Hlavinka Zdeněk

Hlavinka Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavinka Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Vinohrady Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1970
ID: 3077
FIDE ID: 320552
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 12 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK E 1938 1808 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1875 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1862 1912 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 0
2013/2014 8 Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 1
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 ½
2013/2014 5 Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 ½
2013/2014 4 Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1760 1
2013/2014 1 Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva K 1609 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1796 1818 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1590 1557 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Bílek Jiří DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1883 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva H 1798 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 1
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1951 1867 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 1
2012/2013 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1951 1867 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 1
2012/2013 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1951 1867 Hobza Kristián BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1609 1
2012/2013 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1951 1867 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 1822 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1949 1865 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1948 1932 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno C 1866 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 1
2010/2011 11 Vinohrady Brno A 1838 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 0
2010/2011 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1838 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1564 ½
2010/2011 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1838 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 1
2010/2011 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1838 Pokorný Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1567 1
2009/2010 11 Vinohrady B 1847 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva J 1727 0
2009/2010 9 Vinohrady B 1847 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1787 ½
2009/2010 7 Vinohrady B 1847 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers B 1597 0
2009/2010 6 Vinohrady B 1847 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 C 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Vinohrady B 1847 Hořínek Olin Moravská Slávia D 1474 1
2009/2010 4 Vinohrady B 1847 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1689 1
2009/2010 3 Vinohrady B 1847 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Vinohrady B 1847 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1684 1
2009/2010 1 Vinohrady B 1847 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva I 1521 1
2009/2010 9 VINOHRADY BRNO 1847 Pešl Jan SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1767 1
2009/2010 8 VINOHRADY BRNO 1847 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1780 ½
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady B 1892 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva J 1575 ½
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady B 1892 Wehrenberg Petr Lokomotiva K 1576 0
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady B 1892 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1750 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady B 1892 Kacálek Tomáš Průkopník-Petria B 1756 0
2008/2009 9 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Veselý Bohumil Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1899 1
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1611 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Karber Jan SK Tetcice "B" 1689 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Janás Josef SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1756 0
2008/2009 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1830 1
2008/2009 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Hrušat Josef COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Slezák Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1685 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice "B" 1679 ½
2006/2007 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1889 Forman Lubomír ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.JEV.A 1000 1
2006/2007 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1889 Pehal Luděk OREL OŘECHOV B 1668 1
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Klíma Oldřich SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Hubený Pavel MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Kocman Richard TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 0
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Šmíd Tomáš KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Liebl Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Růžička Jaromír TJ SLOUP 1
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Řehůřek Karel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO E 1945 Palaš Milan ČKD BLANSKO 1794 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1809 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1779 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1865 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno D 1930 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1945 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 0