Hráč Kalod Michal

Kalod Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kalod Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1853
Elo mezinárodní: 1816
ID: 31421
FIDE ID: 336963
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1838 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady 1584 1716 1
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1838 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 ½
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1838 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1919 1842 1
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1838 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1906 1914 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1838 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1945 1842 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1838 Krolop Petr KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1838 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1838 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1658 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1823 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1738 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1823 Kopeček Ivan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1907 1905 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1823 Baláž František Spartak Adamov 1836 1903 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1823 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1862 1847 1
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1823 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 ½
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 1
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1836 1
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1924 2003 ½
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1860 ½
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 ½
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1813 1823 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1836 1815 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice B 1574 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov C 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1801 1831 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov 1769 1753 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1801 1831 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1857 1869 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1801 1831 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1801 1831 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1919 1794 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 1801 1831 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1697 1718 1
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva G 1806 1824 Janků Michal DM Klášterského 1389 1389 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1824 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1824 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov B 1743 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1815 1834 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1815 1834 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1945 2087 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1853 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1853 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1853 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1916 1926 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1853 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1997 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2008 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 1990 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 1959 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1894 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1551 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1715 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Kocáb Jan S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1791 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1749 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor C 1897 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor C 1897 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor C 1897 Truc Rudolf Royal Ceske Budejovice 2127 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor C 1897 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2000 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor C 1897 Šrámek Petr CZ Strakonice 1876 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor C 1897 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1769 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1885 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1769 TJ Znojmo 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1769 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1846 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1728 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Šrámek Josef BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Přibyl René ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2048 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 Vlk Miroslav ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1759 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 0