Hráč Uřičář Zdeněk

Uřičář Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Uřičář Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1949
Elo mezinárodní: 1926
ID: 3279
FIDE ID: 326186
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1949 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1831 1876 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1926 1949 Zlámal Radek ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1674 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1926 1949 Eichler Břetislav Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1715 1730 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1926 1949 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1932 1942 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1979 1978 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1935 1942 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2101 2080 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1935 1942 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 2019 2030 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1915 1942 Chloupek Libor Slavia Boskovice 2133 2107 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1915 1942 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2022 2048 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1920 1942 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2095 2083 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1920 1942 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1931 1974 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1928 1967 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1888 2033 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1949 1967 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2067 2065 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1949 1967 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2111 2093 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1935 1942 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1920 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1915 1942 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2099 2082 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1915 1942 Viktorin Petr ŠK Velké Losiny 1794 1804 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1928 1967 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2060 2077 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1949 1967 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 1989 1972 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1936 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1906 1888 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1936 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo 0 1735 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1936 MKS Vyškov 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1931 1936 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1893 1881 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1931 1936 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1850 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1936 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1888 1909 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1936 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1685 1683 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 Hrubša Marián Jiskra Strážnice 1929 0 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1679 1794 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1931 1936 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1510 1594 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1931 1936 Petráňová Teresa Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1451 1699 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1460 1623 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1927 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1801 1816 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1896 1860 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1756 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 Borovský Adam Orel Ořechov 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1722 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Schönecker Rudolf Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1619 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1739 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1857 1869 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Horák Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1940 1907 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 1
2015/2016 9 Veselí C 1891 1887 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1474 1
2015/2016 8 Veselí C 1891 1887 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1918 0
2015/2016 7 Veselí C 1891 1887 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1842 ½
2015/2016 6 Veselí C 1891 1887 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 1
2015/2016 5 Veselí C 1891 1887 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 1
2015/2016 4 Veselí C 1891 1887 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1847 1849 1
2015/2016 3 Veselí C 1891 1887 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1949 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1919 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Kladňák Martin Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1701 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1998 1992 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1895 1854 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1768 1804 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1855 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Hubený Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 1969 1874 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1968 1962 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1953 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1970 1980 0
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1956 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1976 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1753 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1800 1
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1738 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1940 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1940 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1940 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1940 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 2002 1980 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 1942 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 1942 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1997 1978 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1869 1921 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 Kašpárek František Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1738 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1805 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1809 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1662 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1999 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 1981 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1950 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2021 2021 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 Slavia Kroměříž B 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1980 2015 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1894 1903 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1989 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1997 1
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1989 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1986 0
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 0
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1945 1
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1882 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1988 0
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1915 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 2035 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2024 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 1982 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1944 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1973 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1779 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1869 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1977 Šlahůnek Vladimír STAK Domanín B 1472 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1977 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany C 1662 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1977 Kozák Jaromír, František Sokol Kyjov C 1588 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1977 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky C 1629 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1855 0
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 1967 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Pehal Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1663 1
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1893 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1980 1
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Plašil Lubomír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice 1672 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1672 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 TJ Znojmo 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1690 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Schirmbeck Štěpánka SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2018 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1991 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 1
2007/2008 6 Veselí n.M 1970 Poláček Arnošt Milotice 1639 1
2007/2008 4 Veselí n.M 1970 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany C 1691 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Rumian Karel Šach Pavlov 1716 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2006 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1760 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 Symerský Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1910 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1786 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2070 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1903 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1839 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1989 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1844 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 1
2005/2006 11 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Kusalík Roman Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 ½
2005/2006 10 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2058 1
2005/2006 8 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2088 0
2005/2006 7 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 0
2005/2006 6 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1753 0
2005/2006 5 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Jordán Josef STAK Domanín 1966 ½
2005/2006 4 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice B 1776 1
2005/2006 3 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Michna Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2005/2006 1 Veselí n.M. B 2031 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná C 2056 1
2005/2006 1 Veselí D 2031 Mikéska Miroslav Sudoměřice B 1465 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1822 Makovetskyi Maksym Lokomotiva Brno B 2053 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1822 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1919 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1822 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná A 1785 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1822 Mižák Ján Garde Lipovec 1918 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1822 Krejčí Dalibor KME DDM Kuřim 1750 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Čechal Jan TJ Baník Šardice 1792 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1650 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Pospíšil Jiří Horáček Sudoměřice 1895 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Machala Libor SK STAK Domanín 1667 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2012 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1802 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1798 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 1