Hráč Krejčí Dalibor

Krejčí Dalibor

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Dalibor
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 25461
FIDE ID: 330647
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1906 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1940 1885 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1906 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1900 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1732 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1900 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1757 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1900 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1923 1896 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1900 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1788 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1609 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1724 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1813 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1760 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1892 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1803 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1774 1756 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2100 2091 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2124 2114 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2158 2144 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Lev Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2144 2111 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1928 1989 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Pekárková Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2060 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2103 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1924 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2121 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1774 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2122 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1778 1
2009/2010 8 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 1883 1
2009/2010 7 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Handl Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 0
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2109 0
2009/2010 4 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1689 1
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2020 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1847 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1847 Daněk Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2264 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1847 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2152 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1847 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1933 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2116 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1890 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2011 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2027 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Macků Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1982 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Cupal Miroslav SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1885 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1993 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Kubíček Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Novotný Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 Nikodém Gustav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1866 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Kedroutek Fantisek ŠK Jevíčko 1000 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1528 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Rada David Sokol Rudice B 1661 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1618 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1683 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1971 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1857 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Kosík Zbyněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1804 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1933 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1870 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice "B" 1840 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1725 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1813 1
2005/2006 11 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Pelikán Karel DURAS BRNO E 1724 1
2005/2006 10 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Šandera Jiří TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 0
2005/2006 9 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Laštovička František KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1762 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Hronek Vladimír ŠK JEVÍČKO 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Pokladník Martin TJ SLOUP 1545 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Nikodém Gustav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1837 0
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Dufek Petr ČKD BLANSKO 1584 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Krejčí Petr GARDE LIPOVEC B 1627 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Walletzký Radomír MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Jakubčík Jiří MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 Rada Marek SOKOL RUDICE B 1651 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1904 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1914 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice "B" 1653 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice "B" 1812 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice "B" 2024 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1839 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1859 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1726 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1676 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Libiš Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1737 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1846 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Čuprová Iva TJ Komořany A 1674 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec B 1802 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko A 1630 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Cicálek Stanislav První Brno B 1798 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1743 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1750 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov A 1982 ½
2004/2005 8 KME DDM Kuřim 1750 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 0
2004/2005 4 KME DDM Kuřim 1750 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2054 0
2004/2005 1 KME DDM Kuřim 1750 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1822 0