Hráč Kudlička Robert

Kudlička Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Kudlička Robert
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1796
Elo mezinárodní: 1701
ID: 3171
FIDE ID: 377147
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov T 1701 1796 Sládek Vladislav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1933 1917 1
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov T 1707 1796 Slepánková Radka Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1953 1906 0
2019/2020 5 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1707 1786 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1864 1915 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1692 1786 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1905 1889 1
2019/2020 9 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1701 1796 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1686 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1796 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1667 1722 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1796 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1907 1882 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1786 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1783 0
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1786 Šmehlík Jaroslav Slavia Boskovice "B" 1910 1741 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1786 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1829 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1786 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1551 1
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1743 0
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1815 1
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1611 1
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 0
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1879 1854 1
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1689 ½
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov C 1692 1779 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. B 1360 1424 1
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov C 1692 1779 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1488 1
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov C 1692 1779 Švejnoha Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 0 1382 1
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov C 1695 1779 Habrda Tomáš MKS Vyškov T 0 1290 1
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov C 1695 1779 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1944 1880 ½
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov 1695 1779 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2020 1999 0
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1779 1779 1
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 0
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2032 1996 0
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1793 0
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 ½
2017/2018 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1720 1817 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 0
2016/2017 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1928 0
2016/2017 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 0
2016/2017 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Polách Daneš Rudice "A" 1972 1989 0
2016/2017 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1866 1
2016/2017 6 MKS Vy�kov 1725 1840 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 0
2016/2017 5 MKS Vy�kov 1725 1840 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov C 1725 1840 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov S 1526 1
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1723 1
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 1
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 0
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1989 0
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 0
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Ševčík Miloš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1806 ½
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Flašar Roman ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 0
2015/2016 11 MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 1753 ½
2015/2016 10 MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1919 1794 0
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 1
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1552 1747 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1828 Matyáš Václav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1250 1
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1828 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1105 1
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1828 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 1
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 0
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 ASK Blansko 1
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 2104 1
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 0
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1788 ½
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1826 ½
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 1637 1828 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1953 1
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 1637 1828 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice 1845 0
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov 1637 1828 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 1
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov D 1637 1792 Horáček Petr TJ Bucovice 1667 1
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov D 1637 1792 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1913 1886 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov D 1637 1792 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov S 1564 1
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1811 1838 ½
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1657 1
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1901 ½
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1853 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1724 0
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1775 1
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1815 ½
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 Kučera Petr ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 ½
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov 1793 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 0
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov 1793 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 0
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov 1793 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1728 1726 1
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov 1793 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo 1827 1
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov 1793 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 0
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov 1793 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1908 ½
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov 1793 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1819 1834 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov 1793 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1917 1951 0
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov 1793 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov 1793 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 1728 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 ½
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 1
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1599 1
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1745 1
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 1
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 1
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1570 ½
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B 1631 1545 1
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 ½
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 1
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 ½
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1648 0
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 0
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 0
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1731 1
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1642 1
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 ½
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1854 ½
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 ½
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1678 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1660 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1000 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1688 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1751 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov A 1803 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov B 1698 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov C 1787 Orálek Radek DDM Slavkov 1763 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov C 1787 Spáčil Leoš SO TP Habrovany 1765 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Nečas Michal SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1752 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1645 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Vašíček Michal SK Jevicko 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Dufek Petr TJ CKD Blansko 1586 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Brichta Pavel SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 ½
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov A 1811 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1626 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 1811 Ruzicka Martin KS TJ Bucovice 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov A 1809 Ležáková Dana Sokol Rudice C 1299 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Vyškov A 1809 Brázda František MKS Vyškov B 1662 ½
2004/2005 11 MKS Vyškov A 1816 Hronek Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko A 1
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov A 1816 Zouhar Josef Sokol Rudice B 1638 ½
2004/2005 7 MKS Vyškov A 1816 Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov A 1816 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1631 ½
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov 1837 Bohunský Radek Tatran Poštorná B 1943 0
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov 1837 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1971 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov 1837 Švarc Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov 1837 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2034 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov 1837 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1872 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov 1837 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2023 0