Hráč Petlák Josef

Petlák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Petlák Josef
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 1456
FIDE ID: 318973
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Znojmo 1962 1953 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1916 1964 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Znojmo 1973 1953 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2023 1999 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo 1973 1953 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1887 1892 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 1968 1953 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2010 2032 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo 1968 1953 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2106 2079 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo 1976 1953 Moulis Mojmír VSK Universita Brno 2066 2072 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo 1966 1951 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1958 1954 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo 1983 1951 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1913 1882 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo 1983 1951 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1846 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo 1983 1951 Moc Martin Slavia Boskovice 0 1836 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2035 1996 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2016 2057 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 1998 1979 Kocáb Jan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1949 1891 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 1998 1979 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1822 1837 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo 2012 1979 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1861 1847 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 2012 1979 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2007 1993 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 Dirgas Josef MKS Vyškov 2058 2045 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 1981 1953 Kopeček Ivan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1930 1911 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1998 1979 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2029 1975 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 2012 1979 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 2012 1979 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1992 1979 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 1992 1979 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1931 1986 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1992 1979 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1981 1953 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice 1834 1816 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1857 1869 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1998 1986 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1658 1747 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK D 2086 2083 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice B 1784 1753 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1996 1994 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1806 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1942 1805 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Beseda Robert Jezdci Jundrov B 1927 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Jalůvka Josef VSK Universita Brno 1939 1962 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1809 1826 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 2057 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2134 2137 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Tomíška Miroslav Duras Brno D 1892 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Hampel David TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim C 1906 1881 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2173 2159 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2081 2082 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1892 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1923 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Marek Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1674 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1368 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1791 1789 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1752 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka 1618 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Krupica Pavel Sokol Rudice 1948 1938 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1931 1924 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1600 1685 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1986 1965 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 2023 1930 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1986 1965 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2086 2099 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2029 1991 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2015 2017 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 2086 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1970 1958 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2106 2087 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 2099 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Cetkovský Petr Orel Ořechov 2125 2095 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2004 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1762 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2009 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1980 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Petruška Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1928 1921 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1901 1918 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2160 2138 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1713 1867 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Kubíček Jiří TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo 1997 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo 1997 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2020 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo 1997 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo 1997 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo 1997 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo 1997 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo 1997 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo 1997 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1997 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo 1997 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo 1997 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov 1797 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Musil Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Glacner Karel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1902 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Šrámek Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo B 1997 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 0
2009/2010 11 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Sysel Jiří TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1967 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE 1768 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Moulis Rudolf SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Chmelíček Bronislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1916 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Němec Zdeněk SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1979 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Holemář David BYSTRC OILERS 2283 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 Novotný Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Znojmo 2027 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2000 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Znojmo 2027 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2082 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Znojmo 2027 Šic Miloš ŠK Rosice 1606 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Znojmo 2027 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2012 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Znojmo 2027 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Znojmo 2027 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Znojmo 2027 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Znojmo 2027 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2058 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Znojmo 2027 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Tetčice 1911 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo 1991 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec 1786 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo 1991 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo 1991 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Znojmo 1991 Porč Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1625 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo 1991 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo 1991 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo 1991 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo 1991 Olšovský Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1846 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo 1991 Maláska Karel ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1705 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo 1991 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice 1690 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo 1991 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Znojmo 1982 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Znojmo 1982 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Znojmo 1982 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Znojmo 1982 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Znojmo 1982 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Znojmo 1982 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1953 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Znojmo 1982 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Znojmo 1982 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Znojmo 1982 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov B 1960 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Znojmo 1982 Macků Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Znojmo 1982 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 11 TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 Šimík Petr TJ HODONICE A 1631 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 1
2007/2008 8 TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2031 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 0
2007/2008 1 TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1906 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2041 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2068 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2106 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Daněk Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 0
2006/2007 3 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2085 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 Hromádko Martin TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 1
2006/2007 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2008 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 1
2006/2007 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2008 Češek Liboslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2005 0
2006/2007 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2008 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1971 ½
2006/2007 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2008 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1910 ½
2006/2007 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2008 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1970 1
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Přibyl René PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2087 1
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1859 1
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2102 0
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 ½
2005/2006 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Herec Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1993 ½
2005/2006 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Pechan Zdeněk UNIVERZITA BRNO 1905 ½
2005/2006 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 Breindl Jaroslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1835 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Znojmo 2012 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2037 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Znojmo 2012 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1746 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Znojmo 2012 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1764 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Znojmo 2012 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Znojmo 2012 Vosáhlo Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Znojmo 2012 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 1787 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Znojmo 2012 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2070 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 2012 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Znojmo 2012 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno D 1930 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Znojmo 2012 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Kusalík Roman TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov 1886 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1851 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1971 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1930 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2034 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1862 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1872 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2023 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Partyka Josef Tatran Poštorná B 1949 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 1900 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1860 1