2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1759 |
1701 |
Štoudek Michal
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
1437 |
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1759 |
1701 |
Helebrand Zdeněk
|
TJ Sloup
|
1822 |
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1755 |
1701 |
Ševčík Milan
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec B
|
1823 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1755 |
1701 |
Buš Miroslav
|
ASK Blansko
|
0 |
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1757 |
1701 |
Marcikán Tomáš
|
Slavia Boskovice
|
1743 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1757 |
1701 |
Bulička Jiří
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
1706 |
1654 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1754 |
1701 |
Plašil Lubomír
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
1846 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1755 |
1701 |
Taptič Filip
|
ŠK Hodonín
|
1842 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1751 |
1726 |
Ševčík Milan
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec B
|
1870 |
1758 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1751 |
1726 |
Toulec Richard
|
Sokol Rudice
|
0 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1751 |
1726 |
Walletzký Radomír
|
Slavia Boskovice
|
0 |
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1751 |
1726 |
Boček Tomáš
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
0 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1751 |
1726 |
Čepeš Ladislav
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
0 |
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Letovice B
|
1751 |
1726 |
Veselý Jindřich
|
TJ Sloup
|
0 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Jirásko Martin
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"
|
1547 |
1569 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Hrbata Jaroslav
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
0 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Kubátová Běta
|
ŠK Kuřim "D"
|
0 |
1086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Toulec Richard
|
Sokol Rudice
|
0 |
1686 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Hruška Marek
|
ŠO MKS Vyškov "B"
|
1580 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Sedlák Ivo
|
TJ Sloup
|
0 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Letovice
|
1751 |
1723 |
Walletzký Radomír
|
Slavia Boskovice
|
0 |
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Šaršon Otakar
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
1728 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Ševčík David
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"
|
1904 |
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Skula Jindřich
|
ASK Blansko
|
0 |
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Ševčík Luboš
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "C"
|
0 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Veselý Jindřich
|
TJ Sloup
|
0 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Majetič Radim
|
ŠO MKS Vyškov "B"
|
0 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Hrdina Jiří
|
ŠK Tišnov
|
0 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Matuška Jan
|
Sokol Rudice
|
0 |
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Slavia Boskovice "B"
|
1751 |
1712 |
Walletzký Radomír
|
Slavia Boskovice "A"
|
0 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C")
|
1751 |
1712 |
Bulička Jiří
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
0 |
1617 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
1751 |
1709 |
Keprt Jaroslav
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
0 |
1493 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Slavia Boskovice
|
1751 |
1727 |
Odvárka Antonín
|
ASK Blansko
|
1621 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Slavia Boskovice
|
1751 |
1727 |
Hloušek Milan
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"
|
0 |
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Slavia Boskovice
|
1751 |
1727 |
Klinkovský Jiří
|
Sokol Rudice
|
0 |
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Drochytka Josef
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Fedra František
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
0 |
1095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Boček Tomáš
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Hrbata Jaroslav
|
ŠK Jevíčko A
|
0 |
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Derňár Mikuláš
|
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Ševčík Josef
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
0 |
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1751 |
1727 |
Klinkovský Jiří
|
Rudice B
|
0 |
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1758 |
1751 |
Kopkan Pavel
|
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Baránek Tomáš
|
TJ Sloup B
|
|
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Zapletal Karel
|
ŠK Jevíčko A
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Dvořáček Milan
|
Sokol Rudice B
|
|
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Fránek Stanislav
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Šutera Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Marcikán Tomáš
|
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1576 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Ševčík Milan
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1758 |
1751 |
Fiala Lubomír
|
ŠK Lipůvka
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Adamov B
|
1758 |
1746 |
Krondráf Karel
|
Rovečné A
|
2170 |
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Adamov B
|
1758 |
1746 |
Fiala Lubomír
|
Lipůvka
|
|
1641 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Adamov B
|
1758 |
1746 |
Helebrand Zdeněk
|
Sloup B
|
|
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Adamov B
|
1758 |
1746 |
Dvořáček Filip
|
Boskovice B
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Adamov B
|
1758 |
1746 |
Nejezchleb Drahoš
|
Rudice B
|
2028 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Adamov B
|
1771 |
1739 |
Ševčík Miloš
|
Lipovec D
|
|
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Adamov B
|
1771 |
1739 |
Daniel Jan
|
Rovečné A
|
|
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Adamov B
|
1771 |
1739 |
Plch Josef
|
Jedovnice
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1774 |
1756 |
Blaha Bohuslav
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
1928 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1774 |
1756 |
Zpěváková Jana
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
1905 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1774 |
1756 |
Šimoník Adam
|
TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
1887 |
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1774 |
1756 |
Urban Vlastimil
|
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
1975 |
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
1774 |
1756 |
Slepánková Radka
|
MKS Vyškov "C"
|
2007 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
1774 |
1756 |
Kunc Alois
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
1774 |
1756 |
Moc Martin
|
ASK Blansko
|
|
1554 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
1774 |
1756 |
Krejčí Dalibor
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
1916 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
1774 |
1756 |
Polách Daneš
|
Sokol Rudice
|
1983 |
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
1774 |
1756 |
Petr Ladislav
|
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Spartak Adamov
|
1770 |
1732 |
Pálka Miroslav
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
1953 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Spartak Adamov
|
1770 |
1732 |
Kocián Miroslav
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
2002 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Spartak Adamov
|
1770 |
1732 |
Pfeffer Erik
|
SK Boršice
|
1936 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Rumián Libor
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Petr Ladislav
|
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Polách Josef
|
ASK Blansko
|
|
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Nejezchleb Drahoš
|
Sokol Rudice
|
2058 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Dočkal Stanislav
|
MKS Vyškov "B"
|
|
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Kejík František
|
MKS Vyškov "A"
|
2125 |
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Špičák Petr
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Spartak Adamov "B
|
1770 |
1732 |
Hyrš Martin
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B"
|
1976 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1724 |
Burda Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Hnilička Michal
|
Sokol Rudice
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Rumián Libor
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
|
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Hyrš Martin
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B"
|
|
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Slepánek Jan
|
MKS Vyškov "B"
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Boháček Milan
|
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Palaš Milan
|
ASK Blansko
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Špičák Petr
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Martinovič Aleš
|
MKS Vyškov "A"
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Flašar Roman
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"
|
|
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Nečas Michal
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "C"
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Spartak Adamov "B"
|
|
1724 |
Veselý Jaromír
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
|
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Hubený Pavel
|
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Plašil Lubomír
|
SK Sokol Tisnov
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Zbořil Radomír
|
MKS Vyskov B
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Jakubčík Jiří
|
MKS Vyskov A
|
|
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Kovář Libor
|
ASK Blansko
|
|
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Liebl Pavel
|
SK Jevicko
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Klinkovský Jakub
|
Sokol Rudice B
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Nečas Michal
|
SK Garde Lipovec B
|
|
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Holas Jaroslav
|
Sokol Rudice A
|
|
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Ševčík David
|
SK Garde Lipovec A
|
|
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1748 |
Baránek Tomáš
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1748 |
Krupica Pavel
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A
|
|
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1748 |
Krupica Aleš
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B
|
|
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Dufek Petr
|
TJ CKD Blansko
|
|
1586 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Sedlák Josef
|
SK GARDE Lipovec "C"
|
|
1359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Zbořil Radomír
|
MKS Vyskov "B"
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Novák Jaromír
|
SK Lokomotiva Brno "E"
|
|
1888 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Kocman Richard
|
MKS Vyskov "A"
|
|
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Toulec Richard
|
Sokol Rudice "A"
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Klinkovský Jakub
|
Sokol Rudice "B"
|
|
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
|
1761 |
Bulička Jiří
|
SK Jevicko
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1761 |
Čermák Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
|
1444 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1761 |
Antošovský Vlastimil
|
ŠK Jevíčko B
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1761 |
Jedlička Pavel
|
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1513 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1761 |
Klinkovský Jiří
|
Sokol Rudice C
|
|
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1761 |
Čepa František
|
TJ ČKD Blansko B
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|