Hráč Zbořil Radomír

Zbořil Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Zbořil Radomír
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1564
Elo mezinárodní: 1564
ID: 7175
FIDE ID: 367990
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Bébar Matěj Sportovní klub Vyškov B 0 1244 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1693 1643 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany 1944 1879 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Mezovský Stanislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1999 2014 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1485 1531 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Mikulášek Ondřej ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 0 1284 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Provazník Gabriel Sportovní klub Vyškov C 0 1055 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1583 1577 Steiner David ŠO MKS Vyškov T 1541 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Pluskal Miloš ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1486 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 0 1626 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Štípský Libor MKS Vyškov T 0 1539 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Kudlička Robert Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. A 1239 1344 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Hruška Karel Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. B 0 1137 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1660 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Dvořák Jakub ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov S 1578 1568 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1944 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 0 1669 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 0 1721 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1697 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1765 1661 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "C" 1450 1528 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Babajan Patrik ASK Blansko 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1703 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1606 1584 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1606 1584 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1230 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1771 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1555 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Borovský Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1252 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1629 1503 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Šperková Kristýna Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 Cendelín Vladislav MKS Vyškov C 1657 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1606 1584 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1422 1520 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice B 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Hornoch Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Zrotal Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1944 1883 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1274 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1345 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov S 1684 1626 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov B 1684 1626 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov B 1684 1626 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1635 1665 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov B 1684 1626 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1641 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Švestka Jiří TJ Bucovice 1753 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1557 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Červinka Luděk ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyškov D 1534 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1668 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1610 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1795 1717 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1895 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 Janás Vladimír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 Kmenta Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1391 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1639 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1677 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 Vykoukal Vít Šk DDM Slavkov u Brna 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1588 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B" 1631 1546 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1752 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1765 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1791 1829 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1787 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1727 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1613 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Čermák Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1767 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Odrazil Dominik TJ Bucovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Zabloudil Ivo ŠOTP Habrovany B 1573 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Jandl Miroslav ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1485 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov C 1687 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1610 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1720 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1939 1835 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1741 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1598 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Habina Ladislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1562 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1570 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1685 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1594 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1592 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1727 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1796 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1758 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1782 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyškov "A" 1687 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov C 1689 Cupák Břetislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov C 1689 Bartoš Petr TJ Bucovice B 1496 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov C 1689 Jireš Jiří Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1759 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov C 1689 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1554 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov C 1689 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov C 1689 Kutsevych Igor ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Němec Josef SOTP Habrovany B 1647 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Buček Jaromír DDM Slavkov B 1530 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1661 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Mourycová Jana TJ Bucovice C 1540 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyskov A 1698 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Chaloupka Robin DDM Slavkov A 1535 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov C 1693 Kocman Richard SOTP Habrovany A 1823 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1678 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Izák Miloš SK Jevicko 1692 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Flašar Jan SK Garde Lipovec B 1518 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1726 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1710 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Šilha Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1668 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice B 1566 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov B 1693 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1823 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov C 1653 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1573 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov C 1653 Slepánková Radka DDM Vyskov 1978 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov C 1653 Hejdušek Ondřej DDM Slavkov 1620 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov C 1653 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1677 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov C 1653 Jandl Miroslav SO TP Habrovany 1853 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov C 1653 Bar Ondřej DDM Vyskov 1494 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Ševčík Milan SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1767 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Novák Jaromír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1761 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1645 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Novák David SK Jevicko 1585 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Dufek Petr TJ CKD Blansko 1586 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Grim Marian SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1491 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Žabenský Jaroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1898 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Vosáhlo Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1942 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1688 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec B 1948 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1800 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1977 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov B 1651 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Orálek Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1770 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1788 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1903 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov A 1991 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1852 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 MKS Vyškov B 1650 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Ingr František STAK Domanín 1781 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice B 1525 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1779 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Řičica Lubomír Veselí n.M. B 1678 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Kocáb Jan Prostor Břeclav 1986 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Předínský Vladan Podlužan Prušánky 1741 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1725 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 MKS Vyškov B 1659 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 MKS Vyškov C 1659 Špilar Martin DDM Vyškov 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 MKS Vyškov C 1659 Jandl Miroslav ŠOTP Habrovany 1832 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Drápal Vojtěch ŠOTP Habrovany B 1560 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov D 1639 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Pola Vojtěch DDM Vyškov 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Horňák Miroslav DDM Slavkov B 1540 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Drápal Vojtěch ŠOTP Habrovany B 1560 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Frank Pavel TJ Komořany D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1643 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov D 1639 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec B 1802 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Cicálek Stanislav První Brno B 1798 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice B 1843 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Netopil Martin TJ Komořany A 1760 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Dokoupil Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1630 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1901 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 2212 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Šrámek Josef Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov B 1643 Janás Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1777 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Dvořáková Veronika KŠ Bučovice C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Chaloupka Pavel DDM Slavkov 1498 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Jandl Miroslav ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Zeman Libor ŠK Komořany 1799 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Černohorský Daniel ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Bartoš Petr KŠ Bučovice C 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Chaloupka Pavel DDM Slavkov 1498 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Vallo René ŠOTP Habrovany 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Zeman Libor ŠK Komořany 1799 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov C 1633 Černohorský Daniel ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Němec Josef ŠOTP Habrovany B 1729 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Čupr Jiří MKS Vyškov E 1552 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Berka Libor ŠK Komořany D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov D 1638 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Horňák Miroslav DDM Slavkov B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Hrbotický František KŠ Bučovice D 1583 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Hrubý Adam DDM Vyškov 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Řezníček Jakub ŠK Komořany B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Mor. Málkovice 1633 Slezák Karel ŠK Komořany C 1602 1 soutěž