Hráč Novák Jaromír

Novák Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 815
FIDE ID: 305979
Rok narození: 1927
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš Lokomotiva "H" 1514 1577 0
2018/2019 4 Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 Hloušek Milan ŠK Vinohrady 0 1404 ½
2018/2019 3 Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1704 ½
2018/2019 1 Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1800 1798 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1840 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1840 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1136 1102 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1840 Coufal Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1402 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1840 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1263 1486 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1840 Vítovec Jiří ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1840 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1428 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1840 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 0 1768 0
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva H 1843 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 1
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva H 1843 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1678 1673 ½
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva H 1843 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva H 1843 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1654 1
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva H 1843 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 ½
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva H 1843 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 ½
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva H 1843 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1654 1
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva H 1843 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 ½
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva H 1843 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 ½
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva H 1848 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 ½
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva H 1848 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 ½
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva H 1848 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 0
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva H 1848 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1873 1
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva H 1848 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK E 1486 1745 1
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva H 1848 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1873 1
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva H 1848 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK E 1486 1745 1
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva H 1848 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1845 1
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva H 1848 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1694 1
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva H 1848 Gorčák Jan Lokomotiva I 1558 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 Doležal Petr Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1655 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 Vašíček František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1663 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 1732 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 ½
2013/2014 13 Lokomotiva H 1856 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1768 1
2013/2014 12 Lokomotiva H 1856 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 1
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva H 1856 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 0
2013/2014 10 Lokomotiva H 1856 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva H 1856 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1499 1
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva H 1856 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1587 1
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva H 1856 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 1
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva H 1856 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1889 1
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva H 1856 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 ½
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva H 1856 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva H 1856 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 0
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva H 1856 Lapúník Pavel Lokomotiva J 1706 1
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva H 1856 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva G 1806 1845 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1856 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1668 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1871 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1301 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1604 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1772 1
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1657 1
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1790 0
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 ½
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva Brno J 1605 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Štolba Josef SK 64 Brno C 1690 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1829 ½
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno K 1481 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1848 Marek Jakub SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1848 Menšík František Lokomotiva Brno F 1602 1636 1
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1821 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1821 Kábela Milan SK Tetcice 1848 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1821 Janků Luboslav BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1868 ½
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1898 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 0
2009/2010 11 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Buček Miloslav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1531 1
2009/2010 10 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Řehůřek Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1743 0
2009/2010 9 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 1
2009/2010 8 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Suchomel Jiří SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1398 1
2009/2010 4 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Konvičková Dana TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1848 1
2009/2010 2 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Kleiber Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1534 1
2009/2010 1 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 Kejduš Radomír BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1453 0
2008/2009 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1457 1
2008/2009 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 1
2008/2009 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1761 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Klíma Matěj Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 0
2008/2009 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1
2008/2009 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 1
2008/2009 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 Čepa František TJ CKD Blansko 1575 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1888 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1855 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1888 Pila Ořechov B 1
2007/2008 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Rubeš Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1881 1
2007/2008 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Cendelín Vladislav MKS Vyskov B 1698 1
2007/2008 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyskov A 1713 1
2007/2008 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov 1723 1
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Goroš Miroslav Sokol Rudice C 1354 1
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1776 0
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 TJ Sloup 1
2007/2008 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1650 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1775 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1788 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1642 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1950 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1910 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1839 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2070 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1858 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1920 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2061 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1865 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva J 1903 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 2001 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva J 1903 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1878 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva J 1903 Dráb Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1737 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva J 1903 Cicálek Stanislav Lokomotiva K 1787 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Bohuslav Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1702 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Koliba Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Harasimovič Petr Duras BVK Brno D 1924 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1805 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1764 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 ½
2004/2005 10 První Brno B 1955 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov A 1755 1
2004/2005 9 První Brno B 1955 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1761 0
2004/2005 8 První Brno B 1955 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice 1463 1
2004/2005 7 První Brno B 1955 Závodský Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1790 0
2004/2005 6 První Brno B 1955 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 1893 1
2004/2005 5 První Brno B 1955 Vávra Michal Mor. Slávia Brno A 1961 ½
2004/2005 4 První Brno B 1955 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1836 0
2004/2005 3 První Brno B 1955 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1795 1
2004/2005 1 První Brno B 1955 Zeman Libor TJ Komořany A 1797 1
2004/2005 9 I. brněnská Brno 1955 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1795 ½
2004/2005 6 I. brněnská Brno 1955 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná B 1683 ½
2004/2005 3 I. brněnská Brno 1955 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2058 ½
2003/2004 8 I. brněnská Brno 1970 Bohunský Radek Tatran Poštorná B 1943 0
2003/2004 6 I. brněnská Brno 1970 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 0
2003/2004 5 I. brněnská Brno 1970 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov 1805 1
2003/2004 4 I. brněnská Brno 1970 Krupica Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1876 1
2003/2004 3 I. brněnská Brno 1970 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1831 1
2003/2004 1 I. brněnská Brno 1970 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1986 ½