Hráč Janda Luboš

Janda Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Janda Luboš
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1780
Elo mezinárodní: 1937
ID: 27759
FIDE ID: 348082
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1937 1777 Brož Jan Duras BVK "D" 1349 1349 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1937 1777 Šmídek Prokop Duras BVK "E" 0 1038 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1937 1775 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1474 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1788 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1788 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1788 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1788 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1796 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1796 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1796 Šťastná Vladimíra Vinohrady B 1285 1 soutěž
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 1 soutěž
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1833 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno B 1756 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1950 1838 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1950 1838 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1936 1928 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva H 1798 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1537 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Murinová Júlia ŠK Lokomotiva I 1826 1876 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1796 1818 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1444 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1949 1865 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1949 1865 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1755 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1949 1865 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1948 1932 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1737 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1731 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1757 1745 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1806 1867 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno K 1507 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno E 1777 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 Zamazal Milan SK 64 Brno C 1867 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1852 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1877 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1803 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1882 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1814 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1763 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1714 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1892 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1813 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva K 1761 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1864 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1780 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1981 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Keda Michal Duras BVK F 1491 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1948 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1866 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Horák Karel SOKOL STRELICE 1766 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Hafrovič Vendelín SK 64 BRNO "B" 1512 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Patočka Roman TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Schneider Michal TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Šimík František TJ HODONICE 1738 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 BYSTRC OILERS 1948 Strnad Radek SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita 1604 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1720 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1754 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1751 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva J 1696 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva K 1561 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1661 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Breindl Jaroslav Moravská Slávia D 1874 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1801 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1666 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Průkopník-Petria B 1765 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1793 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Cetkovský Petr Pila Ořechov B 2105 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1939 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1961 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1866 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Bytešník Zdeněk ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1829 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1908 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2085 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Hála Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1617 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Koblížek Antonín ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Turza Pavel BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1729 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 BRNO B 1553 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Dajč Ján ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Havlová Kateřina SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Spilka Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1418 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 Menšík František ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1490 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1612 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Keše Tibor Duras BVK Brno F 1515 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1782 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1695 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1823 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1872 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1648 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Petria-Průkopník B 1747 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Průkopník B 1689 Malý Rudolf Duras E 1763 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Průkopník B 1689 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1781 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Průkopník B 1689 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1636 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Průkopník B 1689 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1744 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Průkopník B 1689 Beer František Lokomotiva J 1818 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Průkopník B 1689 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva H 2029 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Průkopník B 1689 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1856 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Průkopník B 1689 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1805 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Průkopník B 1689 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia C 1867 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Otépka Pavel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1855 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Kirš Dušan MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1581 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Sochor Tomáš SOKOL VRANOVICE 1375 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Pokorný Radovan SOKOL STŘELICE 1702 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Dajč Ján ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Ševčíková Marie DURAS BRNO F 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Průkopník B 1699 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1689 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Průkopník B 1699 Papež Radek Lokomotiva K 1813 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Průkopník B 1699 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 1990 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Průkopník B 1699 Bartas David TJ Vinohrady B 1669 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Průkopník B 1699 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Průkopník B 1699 Kaláb Lubomír Duras BVK G 1907 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Průkopník B 1699 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 D 1792 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Průkopník B 1699 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1807 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Průkopník B 1699 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Průkopník B 1699 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1862 0 soutěž