Hráč Martinka Jakub

Martinka Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Martinka Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1885
Elo mezinárodní: 1850
ID: 30808
FIDE ID: 23710144
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín C 1845 1833 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1741 1844 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín C 1851 1833 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 1851 1833 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1609 1650 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 1855 1814 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2110 2074 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 1826 1814 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2040 1988 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 1826 1814 Chytil Petr ŠK Velké Losiny 1966 1973 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 1828 1814 Pakosta Miroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2187 2165 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1874 1874 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1940 1940 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1804 1840 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2043 1993 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1794 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Penk František ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1970 1947 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1762 1786 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha E 0 1336 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Šerák Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1458 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1903 1867 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1612 1620 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1469 1449 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín C 1864 1804 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2118 2073 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2061 2094 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1844 1804 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1831 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2013 2042 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín C 1851 1806 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1856 1804 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 1844 1804 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2079 2072 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1856 1804 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2120 2106 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1519 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 2002 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Janska Petr ŠK Boršice B 1100 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Řadová Jana TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín B 1250 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Lapčík Václav SŠŠ Staré Město D 1000 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Zámečník Tomáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1100 1