Hráč Martinka Jakub

Martinka Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Martinka Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1933
Elo mezinárodní: 1887
ID: 30808
FIDE ID: 23710144
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín 1881 1898 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1966 1952 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín 1870 1898 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1922 1927 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín 1864 1885 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1983 1990 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín 1857 1885 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1963 1908 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín 1857 1885 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1952 1978 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín 1857 1885 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 2014 2032 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín 1850 1885 Sochorová Petra ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2138 2137 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1887 1933 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1887 1933 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1780 1846 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1887 1933 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1972 1982 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1887 1933 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Kobylisy E 1763 1786 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1887 1933 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice D 1785 1792 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1887 1933 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians F 1959 1962 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1887 1933 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2002 1946 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín C 1845 1833 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1741 1844 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín C 1851 1833 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 1851 1833 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1609 1650 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 1855 1814 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2110 2074 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 1826 1814 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2040 1988 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 1826 1814 Chytil Petr ŠK Velké Losiny 1966 1973 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 1828 1814 Pakosta Miroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2187 2165 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1743 1797 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1937 1987 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1821 1780 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1869 1874 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1951 1948 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1763 1786 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2050 2000 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1803 1815 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Penk František ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1930 1893 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1762 1786 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1832 1826 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha E 0 1354 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Šerák Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1458 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1889 1876 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1612 1596 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1469 1444 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1887 1933 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1686 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín C 1864 1804 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2118 2073 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2061 2094 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1844 1804 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1831 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2013 2042 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín C 1851 1806 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1856 1804 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 1844 1804 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2079 2072 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1856 1804 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2120 2106 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1519 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 1000 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 2002 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Janska Petr ŠK Boršice B 1100 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Řadová Jana TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín B 1250 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Lapčík Václav SŠŠ Staré Město D 1000 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Zámečník Tomáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1100 1