Hráč Binder Jaroslav

Binder Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Binder Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 958
FIDE ID: 321630
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 1872 1832 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 1872 1832 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1852 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK "64" Brno 1872 1832 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1756 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1712 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1686 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1658 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1853 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov C 1745 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Hampel David SK Tetčice 1946 1935 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Páral Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1927 1981 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1911 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2029 1991 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2109 2002 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2134 2126 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1876 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1696 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1916 1926 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1853 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1787 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2005 1968 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2067 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1948 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2002 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2189 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2030 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Botur Miroslav Orel Ořechov 1852 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2054 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1943 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1955 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Janás Josef ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1756 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Porč Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1625 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1904 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 1967 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Janda Luboš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Mudra Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2240 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Beťko Lubomír C ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Věchet Stanislav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Fišar Josef TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2154 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2032 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Beneš Milan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1911 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1842 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Pekárková Eva ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2001 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2020 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2017 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Balážec Ludovít ŠK SK Zlín C 2014 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Mencner Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1929 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1949 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2034 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2178 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2004 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2119 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Mičulka Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2057 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 DURAS BRNO B 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Chládek Vlastimil GARDE LIPOVEC 1996 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Kočí Karel HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1725 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Veselý Jaromír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Kopkan Pavel GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1861 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2048 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Michalčák Lubomír DURAS BRNO C 2022 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Nejezchleb Drahoš SOKOL RUDICE 1873 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 Hájek Jaroslav SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1941 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1897 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín 1818 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1872 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Kučerová Jana ŠK Hustopeče 1868 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1884 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Kusalík Roman TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov 1805 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1927 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1971 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1986 Novák Jaromír I. brněnská Brno 1970 ½