Hráč Navara David

Navara David

User Pic
Jméno: Navara David
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 2706
Elo mezinárodní: 2697
ID: 3192
FIDE ID: 309095
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 1. Novoborský šachový klub 2703 2719 Saric Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 1. Novoborský šachový klub 2703 2719 Huschenbeth Niclas ŠK Duras BVK 2590 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 1. Novoborský šachový klub 2717 2719 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2425 2435 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 1. Novoborský šachový klub 2717 2719 Nasuta Grzegorz ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 1. Novoborsky SK 2733 2741 Rodshtein Maxim SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 1. Novoborsky SK 2733 2741 Matlakov Maxim GASCO Pardubice 2694 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 1. Novoborsky SK 2733 2741 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Siesta Solution Unichess A 2547 2493 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 1. Novoborsky SK 2738 2741 Azarov Sergei Beskydska sachova skola 2574 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 1. Novoborsky SK 2738 2741 Straka Vojtěch Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2362 2359 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 1. Novoborsky SK 2738 2741 Sadzikowski Daniel SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2567 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 1. Novoborsky SK 2738 2741 Heberla Bartlomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2563 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 1. Novoborsky SK 2736 2743 Nabaty Tamir Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 1. Novoborsky SK 2733 2743 Markowski Tomasz SK Slavoj Poruba 2561 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 1. Novoborsky SK 2733 2743 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2451 2449 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 1. Novoborsky SK 2745 2738 Petényi Tamás SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2454 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 1. Novoborsky SK 2745 2738 Štoček Jiří Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2568 2582 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 1. Novoborsky SK 2745 2738 Sysel Jaroslav Unichess 1845 1893 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 1. Novoborsky SK 2745 2738 Kraus Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2429 2410 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 1. Novoborsky SK 2745 2738 Movsesian Sergei GASCO Pardubice 2649 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 1. Novoborsky SK 2749 2738 Huschenbeth Niclas SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2587 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 1. Novoborsky SK 2749 2738 Balogh Csaba Moravska Slavia Brno 2633 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 1. Novoborsky SK 2737 2738 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 1. Novoborsky SK 2737 2738 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 1. Novoborsky SK 2737 2738 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2285 2321 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 1. Novoborsky SK 2737 2738 Azarov Sergei BSS Frydek-Mistek 2570 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Danin Alexandr Sergeevič SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2575 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2712 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Michalík Peter Prestige Photo Unichess 2552 2455 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Mišta Alexander SK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Korobov Anton BSS Frydek Mistek 2695 2670 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Sadzikowski Daniel Tatran Litovel 2546 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Sethuraman S.P. SK AD Jicin 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Rodshtein Maxim SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2487 2451 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 Druska Juraj Lokomotiva Brno 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2726 2736 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2422 2409 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2726 2736 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2682 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Bindrich Falko Zikuda Turnov 2574 2504 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2589 2601 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2421 2409 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Swiercz Dariusz AD Mahrla Praha 2655 2522 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Rodshtein Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2680 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Studnička Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2333 2340 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Demidov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK 2507 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2718 2726 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2465 2447 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2718 2726 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2356 2339 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2718 2726 Jirovský Miloš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2455 2464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2718 2726 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2458 2457 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Luch Michal Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2635 2601 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Bindrich Falko Zikuda Turnov 2609 2504 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Danin Alexandr Sergeevič TŽ Třinec 2564 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2706 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 Bureš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2395 2399 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2705 2716 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2427 2428 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2705 2716 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2412 2419 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2705 2716 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2497 2496 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2705 2716 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2534 2527 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2705 2716 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2478 2472 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Carlsson Pontus ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2499 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2731 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2576 2455 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2616 2601 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2403 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2582 2565 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Swiercz Dariusz ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2627 2522 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 Matlakov Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2700 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2722 2690 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2453 2446 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2722 2690 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2330 2332 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2722 2690 Sodoma Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2380 2373 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2722 2690 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2471 2475 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2716 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2508 2455 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2618 2601 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2585 2583 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Swiercz Dariusz TJ Tatran Litovel 2611 2522 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2562 2565 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2516 2514 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2647 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2679 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 Petrová Kristýna Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2321 2327 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 Romanov Evgeny ŠK AD Jičín 2639 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2466 2458 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2538 2539 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2648 2601 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2561 2565 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Pacher Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2403 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Movsesian Sergei ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2715 2721 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Dziuba Martin ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2592 2584 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2543 2541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2637 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2489 2503 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2462 2467 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2565 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2601 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Swiercz Dariusz Tatran Litovel 2522 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2536 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2572 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2532 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Miton Kamil ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2497 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 Movsesian Sergei ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2721 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Movsesian Sergei SAGINA Pardubice 2718 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2495 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Krejčí Jan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2453 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2529 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2563 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2563 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2622 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2694 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2591 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Žilka Štěpán ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2608 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2553 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Černoušek Lukáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2435 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Kempinski Robert RC Sport Pardubice 2595 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2455 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Červený Petr TŽ Třinec B 2342 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec A 2479 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Jakubiec Artur ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2528 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2612 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Jakubiec Artur Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2524 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2543 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Gross David Sokol Plzeň I 2389 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2610 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel 2388 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2596 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Mista Aleksander TJ TŽ Třinec 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Wojtaszek Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Markos Jan ŠK SK Zlín 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Tričkov Vasil Lokomotiva Brno 2333 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Movsesian Sergei RC Sport Pardubice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Neuman Petr Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2416 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Ftacnik Lubomir TJ Zikuda Turnov ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Luch Michal A64 Valoz Grygov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dům armády 2646 Vološin Leon ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2470 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dům armády 2646 Cvek Robert Novoborský ŠK 2483 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dům armády 2646 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I C 2310 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Sergeev Vladimir TJ Zikuda Turnov 2436 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2635 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác 2441 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2580 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Babula Vlastimil A64 Hagemann Opava 2593 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Markoš Ján ŠK SK Zlín 2495 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2479 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2529 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Hráček Zbyněk Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 Likavský Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2514 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Jacková Jana Slavoj Ostrava 2408 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Jakubiec Artur IPM Color Ostrava 2565 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Šimáček Pavel SC A64 Grygov 2424 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2521 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Štohl Igor Bauset Pardubice 2561 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Maník Mikuláš Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2510 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Meduna Eduard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2441 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Timoščenko Gennadij TŽ Třinec 2504 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Oral Tomáš Loko Brno-Slezan 2565 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Sergeev Vladimir TJ Zikuda Turnov 2431 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 Lanka Zigurds Sokol Kolín-Abner 2455 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 DA Praha 2620 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 DA Praha 2620 Horák Michal Loko Most 2303 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 DA Praha 2620 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2441 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 DA Praha 2620 Sabol Marian ŠO DDM Chrudim 2347 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 DA Praha 2620 Kárník Pavel Synt.Pardubice 2317 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 DA Praha 2620 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2307 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Jirovský Miloš Sokol Kolín 2521 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2545 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2524 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Biolek Richard SC A64 Grygov 2436 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Jakubiec Artur IPM Color Ostrava 2538 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Hráček Zbyněk Hagemann Opava 2578 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Meduna Eduard Visus Vyšehrad 2432 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2645 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Nun Jiří Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2511 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 Hasangatin Ramil TJ Jakl Karviná 2501 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Vokáč Marek ŠK ČSOB A 2462 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad B 2432 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Jirovský Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2521 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Láznička Viktor TJ Synthesia Pard. 2437 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Lamser Jan ŠK čSOB B 2207 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Civín Tomáš Sokol Tábor 2367 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Dům armády 2607 Rašík Vítězslav TJ Bohemians 2461 1 soutěž