Hráč Luch Michal

Luch Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Luch Michal
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2384
ID: 29258
FIDE ID: 1120042
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2405 0 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2341 2352 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2149 2155 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2103 2123 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 Berezjuk Sergej TJ Sokol Dobrá 2417 2393 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2103 2102 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 Poloch Petr ŠK Karviná 2277 2266 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Murdzia Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2416 2461 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2306 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Shengelia David SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Biolek Richard Lokomotiva Brno 2421 2409 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Azarov Sergei BSS Frydek Mistek 2589 2601 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborský ŠK 2763 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Ftáčník Lubomír Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Danin Alexandr Sergeevič TŽ Třinec 2575 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2695 2670 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 Navara David 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 Ftáčník Lubomír Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2635 2601 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2616 2565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2413 2428 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 Malinovský Karel Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2445 2440 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 Butkiewicz Lukasz ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2432 2408 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2534 2527 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2483 2490 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 Roško Luboš ŠK Karviná 2350 2347 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Matlakov Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2673 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Bulski Krzysztof TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2716 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2562 2565 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 A64 Grygov B 2433 2387 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2436 2435 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 A64 Grygov B 2433 2387 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Paleček Peter 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2227 2240 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2517 2518 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2568 2572 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2393 2394 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Rausis Igors ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2497 2513 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2701 2613 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2387 Rašík Vítězslav Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2502 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 2387 Sosna Jan SK Stare Mesto 2396 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2502 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 Petrík Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Mahrla Praha 2429 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 Bernášek Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2490 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2567 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2618 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2502 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2558 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Šuráň Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2381 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Oral Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2546 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 Michenka Jozef ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2375 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2411 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2441 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2411 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2557 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2411 Vavrák Peter ŠK SK Zlín 2478 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2411 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec A 2479 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2411 Jurčík Marián TŽ Třinec B 2435 ½ soutěž