Hráč Papán Cyril

Papán Cyril

User Pic
Jméno: Papán Cyril
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1925
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 1557
FIDE ID: 315729
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1925 1925 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov „B“ 1687 1719 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1921 1925 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1826 1803 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1921 1925 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1714 1713 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1921 1925 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1765 1774 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1925 1925 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1767 1729 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1943 1943 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1989 1990 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1943 1943 Braun Jan TJ Ostrava D 1881 1900 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1945 1943 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1886 1900 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1947 1943 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1859 1867 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1966 1947 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1868 1857 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1966 1947 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1699 1660 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1959 1947 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1444 1465 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1959 1947 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1782 1803 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1952 1947 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1846 1920 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1929 1920 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1751 1737 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín A 1913 1920 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1963 1958 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1913 1920 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1833 1866 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1917 1920 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1736 1773 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1917 1920 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1947 1949 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 Tureha Zinovii ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1629 1629 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald 1800 1909 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1924 1924 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1831 1855 ½
2016/2017 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 1
2016/2017 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 1
2016/2017 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 0
2016/2017 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Kotek René SK Petřvald 1689 1751 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1774 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2009 1995 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1781 1809 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka 2084 2078 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2007 2012 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 1954 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2106 2127 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 2090 2084 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1767 1791 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1986 2001 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2081 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2071 2092 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2122 2124 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2044 2034 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1779 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 1
2012/2013 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 0
2012/2013 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec "C" 2120 2102 0
2012/2013 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 0
2012/2013 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 1
2012/2013 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 0
2012/2013 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1998 2003 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald "A" 1959 1963 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1920 1905 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1909 1950 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1940 1923 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1996 1
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov A 2079 2095 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 0
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 1
2011/2012 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 0
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2157 2195 0
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 1
2010/2011 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Langner Jakub Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 1
2010/2011 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2125 0
2010/2011 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 0
2010/2011 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 1
2010/2011 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 0
2010/2011 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 1
2010/2011 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 1
2010/2011 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1957 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2202 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2009 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava D 1955 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka 2091 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát 2109 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba B 2228 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory B 2196 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1979 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2097 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1830 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2097 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec D 1860 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2097 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 2064 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2097 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1960 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2097 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory A 2025 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 1976 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát "A" 1793 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov "B" 1935 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka "A" 2092 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1904 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2283 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 Škola Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2136 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2121 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2128 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov 2150 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Jurcik Martin TŽ Třinec C 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2214 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2105 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2246 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2068 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Fryčovice 2120 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2041 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B 2181 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 1966 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "C" 2007 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1737 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1725 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2046 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba C" 2010 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek A" 1950 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba B" 1841 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava C" 1985 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1995 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina A" 1887 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1759 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba C" 2040 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A" 2149 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 Karhánek Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2216 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1996 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba 2067 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Kaňok Jaroslav H FUCHS Ostrava 2198 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava 1928 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1756 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba 2099 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek 1985 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1992 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1993 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2026 ½