Hráč Helis Tadeusz

Helis Tadeusz

User Pic
Jméno: Helis Tadeusz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2166
ID: 31042
FIDE ID: 1103750
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Růžička Petr A64 Grygov B 2264 2263 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město 2056 2031 1
2011/2012 5 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Hron Robert ŠK Gordic 2106 2093 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín B 2183 2149 1
2011/2012 3 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2279 2283 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 0
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2079 2095 0
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 1
2010/2011 11 Slavia Orlova 2277 Staszko Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2040 0
2010/2011 10 Slavia Orlova 2277 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2266 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavia Orlova 2277 Přidal Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2247 0
2010/2011 6 Slavia Orlova 2277 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2266 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Orlova 2277 Pecha Tomáš Mittal Ostrava 2239 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Orlova 2277 Neděla Vlastimil Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2334 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavia Orlova 2277 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavia Orlova 2277 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Orlova 2277 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2339 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FM B 2241 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Bělunek Vladimír A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Olšarová Karolína TJ Mittal B 2165 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2117 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec B 2222 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2267 0
2009/2010 8 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2355 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2247 1
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Břečka Ivan TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel A 2390 0
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2146 1
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2270 1
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2288 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2315 0