Hráč Szwed Jacek

Szwed Jacek

User Pic
Jméno: Szwed Jacek
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2397
ID: 36818
FIDE ID: 1126431
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2397 0 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2323 2318 ½
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2397 0 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2336 2329 ½
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2397 0 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2249 2238 0
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2089 2096 ½
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 1
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 0
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec 2392 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec 2392 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2200 2173 1
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2176 2178 1
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 Mudrák Josef Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 1
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec 2392 Sodoma Jan Zikuda Turnov 2337 2337 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec 2392 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2204 2212 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2237 2248 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Sluka Radek Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2319 2332 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2310 2310 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2336 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2282 2256 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2375 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2312 2308 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 Dmitrenko Viktor SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2360 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "A" 2188 2177 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2382 2303 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 Motúz Karol TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2312 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 Macíček Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2230 2222 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2361 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2204 2180 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2208 2205 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2215 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2219 2286 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2077 2142 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2251 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 1
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec 2251 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 1
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 2251 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2077 2142 1
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2251 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2186 2199 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2251 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2366 2365 1
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2251 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2198 2215 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2176 2162 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Dawidów Jacek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2272 2285 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2050 2075 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1952 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2020 1