Hráč Gruštík Radomír

Gruštík Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Gruštík Radomír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2206
Elo mezinárodní: 2211
ID: 1725
FIDE ID: 327190
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2218 2213 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2218 2213 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jakl Karvina 2225 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec B 2256 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 Hájek Michal LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2207 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2129 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2083 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 1965 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2136 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2120 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2206 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun "A" 2125 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová "A" 2213 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 2370 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 2294 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2233 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2358 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2224 Kalivoda Jiří TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2224 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová C 2227 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B" 2223 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Vyskočil Neklan Loko Brno 2300 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Virostko Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2296 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Bureš Vít Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová A" 2254 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město A" 1787 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Ciprys Martin CD Rating Brno 2114 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Hudaček Josef TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Pavelka Jindřich Slavie Kroměříž A 2125 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná A" 2023 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2245 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2023 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2157 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Kocur Aleš VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1911 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 2011 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Pazdziora Michal LokomotivaPetrovice ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1979 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec D 1985 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Jäkl Karviná B 1992 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 1 soutěž