Hráč Kňazovčík Ladislav

Kňazovčík Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kňazovčík Ladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2246
Elo mezinárodní: 2248
ID: 234
FIDE ID: 303453
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2254 2251 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1918 1928 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město B 2257 2254 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2015 2013 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2257 2254 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 2257 2254 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 0
2010/2011 8 SK Stare Mesto 2256 Kvíčala Miroslav TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Stare Mesto 2256 Koutný Petr SK Zlin B 2200 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město B 2256 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město B 2256 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2256 Čajka Tibor SK Boršice 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město B 2256 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2363 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2256 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2256 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov 2279 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2170 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Pecha Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 2241 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2165 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Michenka Jozef Jakl Karvina 2375 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B 2249 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2343 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město 2302 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2268 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov "A" 2175 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Pazdziora Michal ŠK Stonava "A" 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2187 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 2393 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Červený Petr ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2171 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 1923 2324 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město 2263 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2265 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2265 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2265 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2265 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2153 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Talla Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2385 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno A" 2193 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2245 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Mičánek Tomáš CD Rating Brno 2139 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2269 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Stánec Stanislav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Pecina Michal Slavie Kroměříž A 2194 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2121 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2275 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Mlýnek Petr Duras BVK Brno 2187 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava 2046 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2298 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Tesař Jan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2044 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Novosák Jiří VP Frýdek-Místek 2305 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Hrivňák Daniel Slavoj Poruba 2240 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec 2272 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Kolář Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2187 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová 2215 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Mičánek Tomáš Garde Brno 2125 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Staré Město 2279 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 1